ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Badalona Futur321052+37WXW-220041101011
+2+3Teruel321042+27WOW-220042101000
+3-2Espanyol B321042+27XWW-211021110021
+4+6Peña Deportiva312042+25WXO-211031101011
+5-1Manresa312032+15XXW-101011211021
6+6Hércules312031+25WXO-101011211020
7+4Atlético Saguntino312021+15WOX-211021101000
8+9Valencia Mestalla311111+04WOL-210111101000
9-7Ibiza Islas Pitiusas311145-14LWX-110021201124
10-4Deportivo Aragón310245-13LLW-100112210133
11-2Formentera303011+03XOO-202011101000
12-5Lleida310212-13LWL-110010200202
13-5Prat310224-23LWL-200203110021
--14=Ebro302123-12XLX-202022100101
--15+1Olot302112-12XOL-101000201112
--16-3Terrassa302124-22LOX-101000201124
--17+1Alzira301224-21XLL-100112201112
--18-3Mallorca B301213-21LLO-101000200213

Top Scorers
4+2Guillem NARANJO (Deportivo Aragón, 1p)
3+1EDGAR Hernández (Badalona Futur)
2+2CHEMA (Peña Deportiva)

Pau SALVANS (Prat)
+1NACHO RAMÓN (Atlético Saguntino)

Pol BALLESTEROS (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)
+1DANI SALAS (Ebro)

Juan BECERRA (Espanyol B)
Results
Saturday, 17 September 2022
3Espanyol B1-1Alzira

12Raúl Dacosta
25Kaiser
Sunday, 18 September 2022
3Valencia Mestalla1-0Lleida

84Rodrigo
3Teruel3-2Deportivo Aragón

51Emaná
66(p)Naranjo
81Sanchís
75Naranjo
90(og)Alejandro Jay
3Badalona Futur3-1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

18Peque
49Pepe Bernal
66Dani Hernández
75Edgar
3Prat0-2Hércules


6Leiva

69Victor Villacañas
3Atlético Saguntino1-0Mallorca B

23Nacho Ramón
3Formentera1-1Manresa

90Álvaro Salinas
53Jaume Pascual
3Peña Deportiva3-1Terrassa

5Chema
57Jordi Cano
33Chema
78Fraile
3Ebro1-1Olot

87Dani Salas
14Urri