ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Teruel642095+414XWWW330052312043
+2+2Espanyol B641184+413WWLX321031320153
+3+2Peña Deportiva633093+612WWOW321041312052
+4-2Manresa633084+412XWWX321052312032
+5-2Valencia Mestalla631274+310LWWW320131311143
6+1Hércules623153+29OLWW312032311121
7+6Prat630356-19WWLL310213320143
8-2Badalona Futur622255+08LOLW320143302112
9=Lleida622233+08XWOL312021310212
10-2Ibiza Islas Pitiusas622299+08XLWL321074301225
11+3Alzira621378-17WWLX310245311133
12-1Formentera613235-26LLWX302112311123
13-1Atlético Saguntino613235-26LOLW312021301214
--14-4Deportivo Aragón6204712-56LLWL310247310235
--15+3Olot612335-25WLLX311122301213
--16+1Terrassa612369-35WLLL311133301236
--17-2Mallorca B611426-44LLWL311112300314
--18-2Ebro603347-33OLLX302134301213

Top Scorers
4+1CHEMA (Peña Deportiva)

Guillem NARANJO (Deportivo Aragón, 1p)
3+1PEPE BERNAL (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)

EDGAR Hernández (Badalona Futur)

Pau SALVANS (Prat)
+2Stéphane EMANÁ (Teruel)
+2MARQUITOS (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas, 1p)
2+2Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
+1Jordi MARENYÀ (Alzira)

VILLA (Teruel)

PACO PÉREZ (Valencia Mestalla)
+1Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
+1JORDI CANO Jiménez (Terrassa)

RAÚL DACOSTA Cerqueda (Espanyol B)
+1KAISER (Alzira)

NACHO RAMÓN (Atlético Saguntino)

Pol BALLESTEROS (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)

JAVI LÓPEZ (Manresa)

DANI SALAS (Ebro)

Juan BECERRA (Espanyol B)

NOAH Baffoe (Manresa)
Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
6Hércules0-0Ebro
Sunday, 9 October 2022
6Lleida1-1Manresa

52Bagayoko
39Sureda
6Terrassa2-1Atlético Saguntino

1Servetti
80(p)Leo
9Jordi Cano
6Mallorca B0-2Espanyol B


23Roger Martínez

44Koleosho
6Alzira3-2Valencia Mestalla

15Pitu
72Jesús Santiago
56Marenyà
89Diego
65Kaiser
6Deportivo Aragón1-4Peña Deportiva

33Juan Sebastián
63(p)Salinas

83Chema

88Salinas

89Fraile
6Badalona Futur0-2Prat


44Uri

58Bandeh
6Olot2-0Formentera

63Xumetra
90Manel Busquets
6Ibiza Islas Pitiusas3-3Teruel

4Marquitos
2Emaná
24(p)Marquitos
43(og)Julen López
30Pepe Bernal
70Emaná