ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Espanyol B11722158+723WWXL541072631286
21Peña Deportiva11641208+1222WXWL6510133513175
31Manresa11641169+722WXWL6510125513144
43Teruel11641138+522XLOW541073623165
5Formentera11632128+421WWWW632174531154
6Valencia Mestalla11623167+920WWOL6411102521265
72Terrassa114431411+316WOWW632185512266
81Atlético Saguntino1136288+015XWXX624053512235
93Deportivo Aragón115061217-515WWLW5302676204610
102Prat11425813-514LXOW521245621348
111Hércules113441113-213LXLW523064611459
121Ibiza Islas Pitiusas113351215-312LLLW531196602439
133Alzira113261215-311WOLL511346621389
141Lleida1124558-310LLLX613234511324
151Mallorca B11236510-59LXOW522133601527
161Badalona Futur11236817-99LLXL5203566033311
17Olot11227512-78LLWL611438511324
18Ebro11065611-56LXXL604246502325

Top Scorers
7+1Guillem NARANJO (Deportivo Aragón, 2p)
5
ÁLVARO SALINAS García (Formentera)
+1CHEMA (Peña Deportiva)
4
VILLA (Teruel)

Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

EDGAR Hernández (Badalona Futur)
+1ALVARITO (Hércules)
+1Stéphane EMANÁ (Teruel)
3
JAUME PASCUAL Albons (Manresa)

Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva, 2p)
+1Jordi MARENYÀ (Alzira)

PEPE BERNAL (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)

KAISER (Alzira)

MARQUITOS (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas, 1p)
+2HUGO GONZÁLEZ Sotos (Valencia Mestalla)

ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ Jofresa (Terrassa, 3p)

Pau SALVANS (Prat)

Pol BALLESTEROS (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)
+1JAVI LÓPEZ (Manresa)
Results
Sunday, 20 November 2022
11Lleida0-1Alzira


21Marenyà
11Valencia Mestalla4-0Prat

27Hugo González
63Hugo González
78Diego
89Tárrega
11Terrassa3-1Hércules

8Carlos Martínez
6Alvarito
12Lucas
46Garzón
11Olot1-2Deportivo Aragón

90(p)Coris
12Naranjo

88Fabio Conte
11Atlético Saguntino1-1Teruel

29Acevedo
35Emaná
11Formentera1-0Mallorca B

23Diego Díaz
11Peña Deportiva5-0Badalona Futur

5Chema
23Cristian Cruz
43Roger
81Samu
90Ton Ripoll
11Ebro0-1Espanyol B


25Abde
11Manresa2-0Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

4Darbra
79Javi López