ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18512.831055.56%422.22%422.22%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Quick Boys220071+66WW--110040110031
2+4De Treffers220041+36WW--110021110020
3+4HHC220030+36WW--110010110020
4-3Katwijk211081+74XW--110070101011
5+4FC Lisse211051+44WX--110040101011
6+2Jong Sparta211021+14WX--101011110010
7+6AFC210142+23WL--110030100112
8-3Koninklijke HFC210122+03LW--110021100101
9-7Kozakken Boys210134-13LW--110030100104
10-6IJsselmeervogels210135-23LW--110032100103
11+7Jong FC Volendam210117-63WL--110010100107
12=OFC201145-11XL--101022100123
13+2Noordwijk201112-11XL--101011100101
14+2TEC201135-21XL--100113101022
15-5Scheveningen201102-21LO--100102101000
-16-5Rijnsburgse Boys201104-41LO--101000100104
-17-3Spakenburg200213-20LL--100101100112
--18-1Excelsior Maassluis200205-50LL--100102100103

Top Scorers
3
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)
+3Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)
+2Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
2+1Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)
+1Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)
+1Ravelino JUNTE (Quick Boys)

Sietse BRANDSMA (Koninklijke HFC)
+2Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)
+1Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)
+1Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)

Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)
Results
Saturday, 27 August 2022
2Scheveningen0-2HHC


34Hardijk

86Veenstra
2Excelsior Maassluis0-2De Treffers


51Maertzdorf

86Vlijter
2Spakenburg0-1Jong Sparta


90Garden
2Quick Boys4-0Rijnsburgse Boys

6van Den Meiracker
46Nwankwo
49Junte
56van Den Meiracker
2FC Lisse4-0Kozakken Boys

27Klijbroek
40Klijbroek
48De Jonge
60Klijbroek
2Noordwijk1-1Katwijk

3van Staveren
65Freriks
2AFC3-0IJsselmeervogels

18Platje
54Ignacio
81(p)Platje
2Jong FC Volendam1-0Koninklijke HFC

83Hoeve
2OFC2-2TEC

3Frimpong
32van Essen
34Butter
84Mengerink