ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
361123.111952.78%822.22%925.00%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1De Treffers4400124+812WWWW220073220051
2+2Quick Boys4301105+59WLWW220070210135
3-2HHC430195+49LWWW220050210145
4+1FC Lisse422083+58WXWX211051211032
5-2Katwijk421192+77LWXW220080201112
6+1AFC421174+37WXWL220040201134
7+3Rijnsburgse Boys421164+27WWLO211030210134
8-2Jong Sparta412135-25LXWX202022210113
9+6Spakenburg411299+04WXLL100101311198
10-2Noordwijk411234-14LWXL201123210111
11-2Kozakken Boys4112911-24LXLW211085200216
12+6Excelsior Maassluis411246-24WXLL210132201114
13+3Scheveningen411224-24WLLO210123201101
14+3OFC411269-34WLXL211043200226
15-4Jong FC Volendam4112311-84LXWL210123201118
-16-4Koninklijke HFC410335-23LLLW210122200213
-17-4IJsselmeervogels4103411-73LLLW310248100103
--18-4TEC4022510-52LXXL201135201125

Top Scorers
5+2Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
4+2Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)
+3Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg)

Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)

Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)
+2Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)
3+2Coen MAERTZDORF (De Treffers)

Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)

Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)

Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)
2+1Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk)

Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)
+1Raily IGNACIO (AFC)

Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)

Gwaeron STOUT (Kozakken Boys)

Ravelino JUNTE (Quick Boys)

Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)

Sietse BRANDSMA (Koninklijke HFC)

Koos WERKMAN (Spakenburg)
+1Daan VAN HEES (De Treffers)
+1Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)
+1Joey ANTONIOLI (Jong FC Volendam)

Luuk ADMIRAAL (Spakenburg)

Gersom KLOK (HHC)
+2Jesper DROST (HHC)
Results
Tuesday, 6 September 2022
6Scheveningen2-1Kozakken Boys

54Immers
64van Zundert
74(p)De Niet
6Quick Boys3-0Jong Sparta

16Beers
21van Den Meiracker
61van Den Meiracker
6IJsselmeervogels0-3Rijnsburgse Boys


13van Der Moot

26Ros

45Zeldenrust
6Noordwijk1-2FC Lisse

22Wendt
85Noordhoff

90Lewis
Wednesday, 7 September 2022
6Excelsior Maassluis3-0TEC

9Langedijk
14Da Fonseca
88van Delft
6De Treffers5-2HHC

20Thomassen
46Drost
24Maertzdorf
90Drost
28Maertzdorf
54Thomassen
87van Hees
6AFC1-0Katwijk

61Ignacio
6Jong FC Volendam1-3Spakenburg

37Antonioli
7van Der Linden

50van Der Linden

86van Der Linden
6OFC2-1Koninklijke HFC

19Butter
84Morgan
56Butter