ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1083433.174945.37%2725.00%3229.63%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3AFC12732219+1224WWWO6600164613255
2=De Treffers127232315+823XWWL6411158631287
3+2HHC127232417+723WLXO641110763121410
4-3Quick Boys127142717+1022LLWX64021796312108
5-2Katwijk126332311+1221LWLW65101716123610
6+1Noordwijk126331813+521WWXW6321117631276
7-1Rijnsburgse Boys126242514+1120XWWW632112363031311
8=Excelsior Maassluis125521916+320WWXW6321139623167
9=Jong Sparta124532219+317XXXW63301566123713
10=Koninklijke HFC124351715+215LLXX6222666213119
11=Spakenburg124351719-215XLWL62044962311310
12=Kozakken Boys124261925-614XLLL621312136213712
13+3IJsselmeervogels123451924-513WWXX622211126123812
14+1Scheveningen12345915-613WLXL6123410622255
15-2FC Lisse123361824-612LLLL62221096114815
-16-2Jong FC Volendam123271629-1311LWLW62136761141022
-17=TEC121651524-99XXXX60428126123712
--18=OFC1211101137-264LLLL61148166006321

Top Scorers
9+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)
+1Youssef EL KACHATI (Quick Boys)

Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)
8
Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)

Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
7+2Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)
6
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)
+2Raily IGNACIO (AFC)

Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)

Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)

Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)
5
Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)
+1Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)

Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
+1Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)

Milan DE HAAN (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)

Jesper DROST (HHC)

Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)
Results
Saturday, 29 October 2022
12Rijnsburgse Boys2-2Jong Sparta

45Spruijt
28Madi
81Zandbergen
40Hak
12Excelsior Maassluis3-2Katwijk

31Da Fonseca
13El Azzouti
38Urbanus
47Freriks
81Plank
12Quick Boys2-3Scheveningen

84Runderkamp
66De Jong
86El Kachati
70Immers

80Peters
12De Treffers1-1Spakenburg

56(p)Campman
5Vink
12IJsselmeervogels4-1FC Lisse

36El Haddouti
3Zwetsloot
47Blel
72Sterling
74Visser
12HHC2-1Koninklijke HFC

45van Der Leij
62Brandsma
70Fatima
12TEC1-1Kozakken Boys

54Blij
21Korporaal
12OFC1-2Noordwijk

67Bäly
71Wendt

86Wendt
Sunday, 30 October 2022
12AFC5-1Jong FC Volendam

9Ignacio
5van Duijl
19Platje
40Ignacio
85Tillema
87De Mooij