ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722173.013548.61%1622.22%2129.17%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Quick Boys8602199+1018WWWL4301114430185
2-1HHC86021912+718LWWW4301864301116
3-1De Treffers85121711+616LLOW4301117421164
4+1Katwijk8431143+1115WOOW4310100412143
5-1AFC8422116+514LWOW440081402235
6+1Koninklijke HFC8413127+513WWOW421142420285
7+2Kozakken Boys84131514+113WWLW421196420268
8+2FC Lisse83321311+212WLXL422083411258
9+3Jong Sparta83231311+211WLWL4220113410328
10-2Noordwijk8323108+211XWLW522196310212
11-5Spakenburg83231415-111LXWW4202464121109
12+1Rijnsburgse Boys83141311+210WLLL31113152031010
13-2Excelsior Maassluis82421212+010XWXX421185403147
14=Scheveningen8233510-59WXXL411238412122
15=TEC8125716-95LLWL301237511349
-16+1Jong FC Volendam8125718-115LLXL5113473012311
-17-1IJsselmeervogels8125617-115LOLX411248401329
--18=OFC81161026-164LLLL41127124004314

Top Scorers
6
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)

Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)

Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)
+1Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)
5
Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)
+1Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)
+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)

Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
4+1Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)

Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)

Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)

Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)
+2David GARDEN (Jong Sparta)

Youssef EL KACHATI (Quick Boys)

Jesper DROST (HHC)
3
Coen MAERTZDORF (De Treffers)

Gwaeron STOUT (Kozakken Boys)
+1Ravelino JUNTE (Quick Boys)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)
+1Jacob NOORDMANS (Koninklijke HFC)

Koos WERKMAN (Spakenburg)
+1Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
+1Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)
+1Luuk ADMIRAAL (Spakenburg)

Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)

Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)
Results
Saturday, 1 October 2022
9Katwijk2-0TEC

1El Azzouti
47Freriks
9Kozakken Boys1-0AFC

1Hutten
9Spakenburg0-4Quick Boys


1Artien

1Green

1Admiraal

9FC Lisse2-1OFC


55Panka
36Junte
9Noordwijk1-1Excelsior Maassluis

1Koene
1Stroo
9HHC1-6Rijnsburgse Boys


7Wendt

2Langedijk

1van Der Leij



9Koninklijke HFC2-0IJsselmeervogels

10Asante
37van Der Moot
9Jong Sparta3-1De Treffers

82Zeldenrust
1Kort
1Noordmans
69Hulleman
9Jong FC Volendam0-1Scheveningen


1Madi