ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2022/23 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902803.114246.67%2325.56%2527.78%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Quick Boys107122412+1222WXWW5401156531196
2HHC106222114+720XOLW5311865311138
31De Treffers106132014+619WLLL5401147521267
41Katwijk10532197+1218LWWO5410150512247
5AFC10532148+618WOLW5500113503235
63Rijnsburgse Boys105142011+916WWWL531110152031010
71Koninklijke HFC104331510+515XXWW5221535212107
81Jong Sparta104331714+315XWWL53201235113511
91Noordwijk104331411+315XWXW522196521255
10Excelsior Maassluis103521514+114XWXW5221107513157
112Spakenburg104241616+014WLLX5203475221129
121Kozakken Boys104151720-313LLWW52121195203611
131FC Lisse103341718-112LLWL52211075113711
14Scheveningen10244612-610XLWX512249512223
15Jong FC Volendam102261324-118LWLL5113475113917
16TEC101451120-97XXLL5032711511349
17IJsselmeervogels101451122-117XXLO51227115023411
18OFC101181033-234LLLL51137145005319

Top Scorers
8+2Youssef EL KACHATI (Quick Boys)
+1Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)
7
Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)

Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)
+1Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)
+3Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys)
+1Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
6
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)
+1Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)
+1Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)
5
Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)

Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)

Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)

Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
4+1Coen MAERTZDORF (De Treffers)

Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)
+1Ravelino JUNTE (Quick Boys)

Jacob NOORDMANS (Koninklijke HFC)

Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)

Killian VAN MIL (Katwijk)
+1David GARDEN (Jong Sparta)
+1Milan DE HAAN (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Joey ANTONIOLI (Jong FC Volendam)
+2Luuk ADMIRAAL (Spakenburg)

Jesper DROST (HHC)
+1Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)
+1Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)
Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
10Rijnsburgse Boys4-0Katwijk

8Zeldenrust
33Zeldenrust
34van Der Moot
43Zeldenrust
10Scheveningen1-1Noordwijk

54Aldogan
52De Vré
10Excelsior Maassluis2-2HHC

90Urbanus
29Hardijk
90Langedijk
65Fatima
10Quick Boys4-2Jong FC Volendam

6El Kachati
29Antonioli
11Beers
87De Haan
33Junte
57El Kachati
10De Treffers3-0Kozakken Boys

18Maertzdorf
62Thomassen
81Gyasi
10IJsselmeervogels3-3Jong Sparta

18Sánchez
51Hak
32Sterling
74Garden
78(og)Limouri
90Rosario
10AFC3-2FC Lisse

63Ignacio
46Klijbroek
88Jesse
73Zwetsloot
90Tillema
10OFC0-2Spakenburg


73Admiraal

89Admiraal
Sunday, 9 October 2022
10TEC2-2Koninklijke HFC

79Mengerink
34Castien
88Camara
90Eddahchouri