ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1264033.195644.44%3023.81%4031.75%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=AFC149322811+1730WWWW7700205723286
2=HHC149233019+1129WWWL751112874121811
3=De Treffers149232716+1129WWXW75111687412118
4=Quick Boys149143620+1628WWLL750224117412129
5=Katwijk148332913+1627WWLW76102027223911
6=Rijnsburgse Boys148243015+1526WWXW742116474031411
7=Noordwijk146351917+221LLWW73221210731377
8=Excelsior Maassluis145632123-221OLWW73311397232814
9+1Spakenburg145452120+119WXXL721451073311610
10-1Jong Sparta144552426-217LLXX733116107124816
11=Koninklijke HFC144461818+016OLLL7223797223119
12=FC Lisse144372328-515LWLL73221497115919
13=IJsselmeervogels143562026-614LXWW722311137133913
14+1Kozakken Boys144282028-814LLXL721412147214814
15-1Scheveningen143561120-914LXWL7133511722369
-16=Jong FC Volendam144281832-1414WLLW721471072141122
-17=TEC141671531-169LLXX70438157124716
--18=OFC1412111340-275LXLL71159187016422

Top Scorers
13
Youssef EL KACHATI (Quick Boys)
12+3Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys)
10
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)
9
Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)
8+2Raily IGNACIO (AFC)

Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
7
Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)
+1Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)
+1Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
+1Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)

Jesper DROST (HHC)
6
Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)

Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)

Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)

Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)
+2Killian VAN MIL (Katwijk)

Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)
5
Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)

Jacob NOORDMANS (Koninklijke HFC)

Splinter DE MOOIJ (AFC)
+1Enzo STROO (FC Lisse)

Milan DE HAAN (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Joey ANTONIOLI (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Luuk ADMIRAAL (Spakenburg)

Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)
Results
Saturday, 12 November 2022
14Katwijk3-1Jong Sparta

51Susan
15Lourens
82van Mil
84van Mil
14Rijnsburgse Boys4-1FC Lisse

12Spruijt
5Stroo
26Zeldenrust
33Zeldenrust
85Zeldenrust
14Excelsior Maassluis0-0Koninklijke HFC
14De Treffers1-0Noordwijk

75Langeveld
14IJsselmeervogels0-1Jong FC Volendam


56Antonioli
14HHC2-1Kozakken Boys

23Hardijk
63(p)van Zundert
89(og)van Zundert
14AFC4-1Scheveningen

40Ignacio
62De Niet
53Maatsen
65Platje
79Ignacio
14TEC0-3Spakenburg


13Koelewijn

18Admiraal

68Vink
14OFC1-2Quick Boys

82Reclaoui
42van Den Meiracker

90Staal