ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541602.962648.15%1324.07%1527.78%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=De Treffers6510145+916OWWW330094321051
2=HHC6501166+1015WWLW330070320196
3+2Quick Boys6402128+412WLWL320183320145
4-1Katwijk6321123+911OWLW321080311143
5-1AFC632194+511OWWX330060302134
6+1Spakenburg63121310+310WWWX320142311198
7-1FC Lisse6231107+39XLWX312062311145
8+5Jong Sparta622298+18WLLX312082310216
9+2Koninklijke HFC621375+27OWLL311122310253
10-2Noordwijk621365+17LWLW311153310212
11-2Rijnsburgse Boys621367-17LLWW311131310236
12-2Kozakken Boys62131012-27LWLX311186310226
13-1Excelsior Maassluis6132810-26XXWX311154302136
14+4TEC6123712-55WLLX201135411247
15-1Scheveningen612339-65XLWL310227302112
-16+1Jong FC Volendam6123514-95XLLX411246201118
-17-1IJsselmeervogels6114615-94LXLL310248301227
--18-3OFC6114720-134LLWL3111583003212

Top Scorers
6
Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)
5
Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)

Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg)
+3Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)
+1Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)

Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
4
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)
+1Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)

Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)

Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)

Jesper DROST (HHC)
3
Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Coen MAERTZDORF (De Treffers)

Gwaeron STOUT (Kozakken Boys)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)

Koos WERKMAN (Spakenburg)
+1Youssef EL KACHATI (Quick Boys)

Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)

Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)

Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)
Results
Saturday, 17 September 2022
7Katwijk0-0De Treffers
7Rijnsburgse Boys0-1TEC


71van Essen
7Kozakken Boys0-1Quick Boys


15El Kachati
7Spakenburg1-0Noordwijk

1Vink
7FC Lisse1-1Scheveningen

54Hudepohl
83Markvoort Beke
7HHC2-0IJsselmeervogels

32Hardijk
34Manuhutu
7Koninklijke HFC0-0AFC
7Jong Sparta6-0OFC

7Tahiri
15Tahiri
35Tahiri
45Garden
59Vianello
88Madi
7Jong FC Volendam2-2Excelsior Maassluis

41Blom
86van Delft
57Hoeve
90Noordanus