ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2022/23 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1354303.186044.44%3223.70%4331.85%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1AFC1510323112+1933WWWW77002058332117
21De Treffers1510232917+1232WWWX75111688512139
31HHC159333221+1130XWWW751112884222013
4Quick Boys159153723+1428LWWL850325147412129
51Rijnsburgse Boys158343116+1527XWWX742116484131512
61Katwijk158343016+1427LWWL761020282241014
7Noordwijk157352117+424WLLW84221410731377
8Excelsior Maassluis155642226-421LOLW73311398233917
9Spakenburg155552221+120XWXX822461173311610
10Jong Sparta155552526-120WLLX843117107124816
113Kozakken Boys155282329-617WLLX831415157214814
121Koninklijke HFC154471819-116LOLL72237982241110
131FC Lisse154472530-516XLWL833216117115919
141IJsselmeervogels153572028-814LLXW722311138134915
15Scheveningen153571222-1014LLXW8134613722369
16Jong FC Volendam154291934-1514LWLL821581272141122
17TEC152671732-1512WLLX70438158224917
18OFC1522111641-258WLXL821512197016422

Top Scorers
13+1Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Youssef EL KACHATI (Quick Boys)
10
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)
9+2Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)
+1Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers, 1p)

Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)
8+1Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
+2Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)
+1Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
+1Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
7
Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)
+1Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)

Jesper DROST (HHC)
6
Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)

Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)

Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)
+1Splinter DE MOOIJ (AFC)

Killian VAN MIL (Katwijk)
+1Enzo STROO (FC Lisse)
Results
Saturday, 19 November 2022
15Scheveningen1-2De Treffers

90Kappel
29(p)Thomassen

77Vlijter
15Kozakken Boys3-1Katwijk

8Stout
33Freriks
24Vermeulen
81(og)van Mil
15Spakenburg1-1Rijnsburgse Boys

90Eindhoven
71Zeldenrust
15Quick Boys1-3AFC

35van Den Meiracker
65De Mooij

76Platje

89Jesse
15FC Lisse2-2HHC

18Zwetsloot
6Hardijk
31Stroo
50Hardijk
15Noordwijk2-0IJsselmeervogels

7Wendt
29Zethof
15Jong Sparta1-0Koninklijke HFC

83Rosario
15Jong FC Volendam1-2TEC

51Koorndijk
34van Essen

56van Essen
15OFC3-1Excelsior Maassluis

50Veerman
15van Den Beemt
58Haddad
77Haddad