ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631913.033047.62%1523.81%1828.57%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1HHC7601186+1218WWWL3300704301116
2-1De Treffers7511168+816LOWW4301117321051
3=Quick Boys7502159+615WWLW4301114320145
4+1AFC7421115+614WOWW440081302134
5-1Katwijk7331123+912OOWL321080412143
6=Spakenburg73221411+311XWWW3201424121109
7+2Koninklijke HFC7313107+310WOWL311122420285
8+2Noordwijk731397+210WLWL421185310212
9+3Kozakken Boys73131414+010WLWL311186420268
10-3FC Lisse72321110+19LXLW312062411258
11+2Excelsior Maassluis72321111+09WXXW421185302136
12-4Jong Sparta72231010+08LWLL312082410328
13-2Rijnsburgse Boys7214710-37LLLW311131410349
14+1Scheveningen7133410-66XXLW411238302112
15-1TEC7124714-75LWLL301237411247
-16+1IJsselmeervogels7124615-95OLXL411248301227
-17-1Jong FC Volendam7124717-105LXLL4112463012311
--18=OFC7115924-154LLLW41127123003212

Top Scorers
6+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)
+1Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)

Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)
5
Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)

Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)

Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
+2Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)
4+1Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)

Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)

Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)

Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)
+1Youssef EL KACHATI (Quick Boys)

Jesper DROST (HHC)
3
Coen MAERTZDORF (De Treffers)
+1Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)

Gwaeron STOUT (Kozakken Boys)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)

Koos WERKMAN (Spakenburg)

Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)

Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)
Results
Saturday, 24 September 2022
8Scheveningen1-1Spakenburg

53De Vlugt
28(p)van Der Linden
8Excelsior Maassluis3-1Rijnsburgse Boys

1Langedijk
3Urbanus
34Langedijk
8Quick Boys3-1FC Lisse

1Bjelica
3El Kachati
60Panka
8De Treffers2-3Koninklijke HFC

1Wouters
54Vlijter
29Vlak

64Hulleman
8IJsselmeervogels0-0Katwijk
8Noordwijk3-2Jong FC Volendam

1De Vré
3Wendt
78De Haan
82Nhoca
8AFC2-1Jong Sparta

1De Mooij
88Tahiri
83Claver
8TEC0-2HHC



61(p)van Der Leij
8OFC2-4Kozakken Boys

1Reclaoui
80Reclaoui

8Lommers

59Vermeulen