ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
812443.013846.91%1923.46%2429.63%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Quick Boys96122010+1019XWWW4301114531196
2=HHC96121912+719OLWW5311864301116
3+1Katwijk9531193+1618WWOO5410150412143
4-1De Treffers95131714+316LLLO4301117521267
5=AFC9432116+515OLWO440081503235
6=Koninklijke HFC9423138+514XWWO522153420285
7+2Jong Sparta94231411+314WWLW5320123410328
8+2Noordwijk94231310+314WXWL522196420244
9+3Rijnsburgse Boys94141611+513WWLL42116152031010
10+3Excelsior Maassluis93421312+113WXWX421185513157
11-4Kozakken Boys94141717+013LWWL5212119420268
12-4FC Lisse93331515+012LWLX5221107411258
13-2Spakenburg93241416-211LLXW5203474121109
14=Scheveningen9234511-69LWXX411238512223
15+1Jong FC Volendam92251120-98WLLX5113474112713
-16-1TEC9135918-96XLLW402259511349
-17=IJsselmeervogels9135819-116XLOL4112485023411
--18=OFC91171031-214LLLL41127125005319

Top Scorers
7
Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)
+2Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)
+1Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)
6
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)

Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)
+1Youssef EL KACHATI (Quick Boys)
+1Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
5
Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)

Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)
+1Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)
+1Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)
+1Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)

Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
4
Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)

Jacob NOORDMANS (Koninklijke HFC)

Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)
+2Killian VAN MIL (Katwijk)
+1Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Jesper DROST (HHC)
Results
Tuesday, 4 October 2022
5Kozakken Boys2-3Noordwijk

24Büttner
54De Vré
48Lommers
61van Oosten

79Bosma
5Spakenburg0-1Excelsior Maassluis


90Langedijk
5FC Lisse2-4Jong FC Volendam

20Klijbroek
4Antonioli
31Stroo
11Blom

34Zeefuik

87De Haan
5Koninklijke HFC1-1Quick Boys

45Dekkers
42El Kachati
5TEC2-2IJsselmeervogels

17El Idrissi
10El Haddouti
71van Essen
23El Haddouti
Wednesday, 5 October 2022
5Katwijk5-0OFC

22Susan
43El Azzouti
61van Mil
70El Azzouti
82van Mil
5Rijnsburgse Boys3-0De Treffers

26Spruijt
45Zeldenrust
66van Der Moot
5HHC0-0AFC
5Jong Sparta1-0Scheveningen

79Madi