ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2022/23 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1625123.167345.06%3622.22%5332.72%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1AFC1812424016+2440WWXW98102589432158
2HHC1812334323+2039WWWX8611148106222915
3De Treffers1811343221+1136LXWW8611189105231412
4Rijnsburgse Boys1810443518+1734WXWX8521174105231814
5Quick Boys1810174128+1331LWLL10604281784131311
6Katwijk189363219+1330WLLL8611203103251216
71Spakenburg187562524+126WWLX1042491283321612
81FC Lisse187473031-125WWWX10532201282151019
92Noordwijk187472223-125LXLW104331514831479
102Kozakken Boys187292933-423WWLW9414191693151017
111Excelsior Maassluis185762634-822LLXL9333141492431220
121Jong Sparta185672935-621LLXW944120139126922
13Scheveningen185581925-620LWWL1023581583231110
14Koninklijke HFC185492223-119LLWL83231010102261213
15TEC184682134-1318WLWW81431015103251119
16IJsselmeervogels184592535-1017WLLL82241218102351317
17Jong FC Volendam1842122142-2114LLLL10217101982151123
18OFC1824122048-2810LXXW1022613238026725

Top Scorers
15
Youssef EL KACHATI (Quick Boys)
14+1Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys)
11
Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)
+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)

Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)
10
Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)

Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers, 1p)
9+1Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)

Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)

Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)
8
Niels BUTTER (OFC, 2p)

Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
+1Michael DE NIET (Scheveningen, 1p)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)
7+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)

Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)

Splinter DE MOOIJ (AFC)

Enzo STROO (FC Lisse)

Jesper DROST (HHC)
Results
Saturday, 10 December 2022
18Scheveningen1-2Rijnsburgse Boys

56De Niet
49Zeldenrust

89Ros
18Excelsior Maassluis0-1Kozakken Boys


45Vermeulen
18Spakenburg1-0Koninklijke HFC

39van Der Linden
18Quick Boys1-2TEC

73Runderkamp
32El Idrissi

63El Idrissi
18FC Lisse2-0Jong Sparta

66Hudepohl
85van Der Meer
18Noordwijk0-3HHC


40van Der Leij

80Egbers

83Reuvers
18AFC2-0De Treffers

36Visser
80(og)Campman
18Jong FC Volendam0-1Katwijk


41El Azzouti
18OFC0-3IJsselmeervogels


6Sánchez

13van De Laar

44Ruizendaal