ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1173783.235143.59%2924.79%3731.62%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=AFC138322410+1427WWWW6600164723286
2+1HHC138232818+1026WWLX641110774121811
3-1De Treffers138232616+1026WXWW64111587412118
4=Quick Boys138143419+1525WLLW750224116312108
5=Katwijk137332612+1424WLWL65101717223911
6+1Rijnsburgse Boys137242614+1223WXWW632112374031411
7-1Noordwijk136341916+321LWWX73221210631276
8=Excelsior Maassluis135532123-220LWWX63211397232814
9=Jong Sparta134542323+017LXXX733116106123713
10+1Spakenburg134451820-216XXLW721451062311310
11-1Koninklijke HFC134361818+015LLLX7223796213119
12+3FC Lisse134362224-215WLLL73221496114815
13=IJsselmeervogels133552025-514XWWX622211127133913
14=Scheveningen133551016-614XWLX7133511622255
15-3Kozakken Boys134271926-714LXLL721412146213712
-16=Jong FC Volendam133281732-1511LLWL721471061141022
-17=TEC131661528-139LXXX60428127124716
--18=OFC1312101238-265XLLL61148167016422

Top Scorers
13+4Youssef EL KACHATI (Quick Boys)
10+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)
9+1Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)
8
Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
7
Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)
+2Jesper DROST (HHC)
6+1Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)

Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)

Raily IGNACIO (AFC)

Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)

Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)

Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)
+1Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
+1Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)
+1Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)
5
Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)
+1Jacob NOORDMANS (Koninklijke HFC)
+2Splinter DE MOOIJ (AFC)

Milan DE HAAN (Jong FC Volendam)

Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)
Results
Saturday, 5 November 2022
13Scheveningen1-1OFC

69De Niet
82Butter
13Kozakken Boys0-1Rijnsburgse Boys


13Zeldenrust
13Spakenburg1-1IJsselmeervogels

61Verhagen
23Boer
13Quick Boys7-2Excelsior Maassluis

9van Den Meiracker
12(og)van Der Helm
30Owusu
78Kleijweg
41El Kachati
66Kamp
80El Kachati
83El Kachati
88El Kachati
13FC Lisse4-0TEC

2Zwetsloot
25Stroo
57van Der Meer
88van Der Meer
13Noordwijk1-3AFC

62Bosma
24De Mooij

28De Mooij

47Platje
13Koninklijke HFC1-3Katwijk

39Noordmans
25El Azzouti

59Blokland

72Freriks
13Jong Sparta1-4HHC

25Yuksel
1Mannes

36Drost

54Bouws

82Drost
13Jong FC Volendam1-3De Treffers

59Fiemawhle
30Den Dekker

36Den Dekker

90Gyasi