ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451433.172351.11%920.00%1328.89%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=De Treffers5500145+915WWWW330094220051
2+1HHC5401146+812WLWW220050320196
3+2Katwijk5311123+910WLWX220080311143
4+2AFC531194+510WWXW330060201134
5-3Quick Boys5302118+39LWLW320183210135
6-2FC Lisse522196+38LWXW211051311145
7+2Spakenburg52121210+27WWXL210132311198
8+2Noordwijk521264+27WLWX311153210111
9-2Rijnsburgse Boys521266+07LWWL211030310236
10+1Kozakken Boys52121011-17WLXL211085310226
11+5Koninklijke HFC520375+26WLLL210122310253
12=Excelsior Maassluis512268-25XWXL311154201114
13-5Jong Sparta512238-55LLXW202022310216
14-1Scheveningen511328-64LWLL310227201101
15-1OFC5113714-74LWLX311158200226
-16+1IJsselmeervogels5113613-74XLLL310248201125
-17-2Jong FC Volendam5113312-94LLXW310224201118
--18=TEC5023612-62LLXX201135301237

Top Scorers
6+2Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)
5+1Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)
+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg)

Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
4+2Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)
+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)

Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)

Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)
+2Jesper DROST (HHC)
3+1Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk, 1p)

Coen MAERTZDORF (De Treffers)
+1Gwaeron STOUT (Kozakken Boys)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)
+1Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)
+1Koos WERKMAN (Spakenburg)
+2Pieter LANGEDIJK (Excelsior Maassluis)

Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)

Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)
Results
Saturday, 10 September 2022
4Scheveningen0-4Koninklijke HFC


6Noordmans

30Noordmans

45Castien

47Castien
4Excelsior Maassluis2-2IJsselmeervogels

4Langedijk
75(p)van De Laar
50Langedijk
86Visser
4Spakenburg3-1FC Lisse

39Verhagen
75Verweij
59Werkman
89van Der Linden
4Quick Boys1-3Katwijk

86El Kachati
6Susan

16van Mil

23El Azzouti
4Noordwijk3-0Jong Sparta

24(p)Wendt
28Nhoca
90Coopmans
4AFC2-0Rijnsburgse Boys

36(og)van Der Plas
88De Mooij
4Jong FC Volendam0-1Kozakken Boys


90Stout
4OFC1-5HHC

26Butter
17Drost

23van Der Leij

50Hardijk

62Drost

70Hardijk
Sunday, 11 September 2022
4De Treffers2-1TEC

50Thomassen
21van Essen
56Thomassen