ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
27823.031348.15%829.63%622.22%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2HHC330070+79WWW-220050110020
2=De Treffers330072+59WWW-110021220051
3+1Katwijk321091+87WXW-220080101011
4-3Quick Boys320175+26LWW-110040210135
5=FC Lisse312062+45XWX-211051101011
6=Jong Sparta312032+15XWX-202022110010
7=AFC311164+24XWL-110030201134
8+5Noordwijk311122+04WXL-101011210111
9=Kozakken Boys311189-14XLW-211085100104
10+6Rijnsburgse Boys311134-14WLO-211030100104
11=Jong FC Volendam311128-64XWL-110010201118
12-4Koninklijke HFC310223-13LLW-210122100101
13-3IJsselmeervogels310248-43LLW-210145100103
14=TEC302157-22XXL-201135101022
15+2Spakenburg301268-21XLL-100101201167
-16-1Scheveningen301203-31LLO-100102201101
-17-5OFC301248-41LXL-101022200226
--18=Excelsior Maassluis301216-51XLL-100102201114

Top Scorers
4+1Jeffrey KLIJBROEK (FC Lisse)
+2Melvin PLATJE (AFC, 1p)
3
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Katwijk)

Giovanni BÜTTNER (Kozakken Boys)

Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Quick Boys)
+1Marciano MENGERINK (TEC)
+1Steven SÁNCHEZ (IJsselmeervogels)
2
Niels BUTTER (OFC, 1p)
+1Mohammed TAHIRI (Jong Sparta)

Matthijs HARDIJK (HHC)
+2Gwaeron STOUT (Kozakken Boys)

Ravelino JUNTE (Quick Boys)
+1Bo VAN ESSEN (TEC)

Sietse BRANDSMA (Koninklijke HFC)
+2Koos WERKMAN (Spakenburg)
+2Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)

Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)
+2Luuk ADMIRAAL (Spakenburg)
+2Gersom KLOK (HHC)
Results
Saturday, 3 September 2022
3Katwijk1-0Scheveningen

45Blokland
3Rijnsburgse Boys3-0OFC

13van Der Moot
32Asante
72Jongeneelen
3Kozakken Boys5-5Spakenburg

3Stout
19Werkman
9Altintas
33Werkman
13Stout
44Admiraal
46Hoogveld
46Admiraal
59Vermeulen
81Heideman
3FC Lisse1-1Excelsior Maassluis

54Klijbroek
17Fermina
3IJsselmeervogels1-3De Treffers

63Sánchez
7Thomassen

17Thomassen

90van Hees
3HHC4-0Quick Boys

15Klok
29Klok
61Mannes
90van Der Leij
3Koninklijke HFC0-1Noordwijk


60Wendt
3Jong Sparta1-1Jong FC Volendam

80Tahiri
50Antonioli
Sunday, 4 September 2022
3TEC2-2AFC

40Mengerink
4Platje
49van Essen
65Platje