ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
21582.76942.86%628.57%628.57%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Okzhetpes3300111+109WWW-220081110030
++2+1Kaisar330062+49WWW-220041110021
3+2Kyran321062+47WWX-211052110010
4-2Zhetysu320152+36LWW-110010210142
5-1Kairat-Zhastar312093+65XWO-101022211071
6+2Taraz Karatau312021+15WOO-211021101000
7+2Yassi-Turkestan311133+04WLO-201112110021
8+2Astana M311122+04WLO-211021100101
9-3Akademiya Ontustyk310266+03LWL-110041200225
10-3Ekibastuz303033+03XOX-101000202033
11=Jenis301217-61LLO-100103201114
12=Igylyk301218-71LLO-100117201101
13=Shakhter-Bulat300329-70LLL-200215100114
--14=Baikonur300319-80LLL-100101200218

Top Scorers
5+1Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
3+1Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)
2
Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)

Askhat BALTABEKOV (Zhetysu)

Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
+1Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)

Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)
+1Yan TRUFANOV (Kairat-Zhastar)

Erkebulan AMANGELDY (Akademiya Ontustyk, 1p)

Ruslan SAKHALBAEV (Kaisar)
Results
Saturday, 30 April 2022
3Kaisar1-0Igylyk

90Diallo
3Okzhetpes2-1Zhetysu

50Drachenko
44Chepurnenko
90Zhumakhanov
3Shakhter-Bulat1-2Yassi-Turkestan

47Vagner
67Agzambaev

69Pachchakhanov
3Kairat-Zhastar2-2Ekibastuz

6Abdulla
26Nyrkov
23Trufanov
29Baluta
3Kyran4-1Jenis

7Zhagorov
83(p)Dzhanuzakov
13Dzhamalutdinov
62(og)Batyrkhanov
85Gubanov
3Astana M2-1Akademiya Ontustyk

38Berezutsky
65Afanasenko
44Kirgetov
3Taraz Karatau2-1Baikonur

14(p)Tursynbai
73Serik
16Rakhmet