ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1314663.556146.56%2720.61%4332.82%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Okzhetpes1813325115+3642WXWW107213278611198
++2=Kaisar1812334422+2239WXWW10811271284221710
3+1Kairat-Zhastar1910544324+1935WLWW9432171610622268
4-1Kyran1910454324+1934LXWL10532281395131511
5=Zhetysu11811253419+1532WWWW8602188105231611
6=Ekibastuz197753132-128LWXW93421311104331821
7=Taraz Karatau197663129+227LWLL10523181592431314
8=Jenis197572925+426WLLW95131711102441214
9+1Yassi-Turkestan197483642-625WXLL10523211692251526
10-1Akademiya Ontustyk1972103343-1023LLLL93151520104151823
11=Astana M196493943-422XLLL11533271581161228
12=Igylyk1843111742-2515XWXL8323101610118726
13=Shakhter-Bulat1933132656-3012LWXL10217132691261330
--14=Baikonur190316950-413LLXL8026420110110530
1Zhetysu (-3)

Top Scorers
17+1Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 3p)
15+1Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
10+2Artem CHEREDINOV (Jenis, 1p)
9+4Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Zhetysu, 1p)
+2Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)

Rinat SERIKKUL (Akademiya Ontustyk, 3p)
8
Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan, 1p)

Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 5p)
+2Alibi MUKHIT (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)

Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat, 1p)
7
Marlen AIMANOV (Ekibastuz)
6
Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Yevhen CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)

Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Kyran)

Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)

Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)
+1Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 3p)
5
Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)

Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)
+1Bauyrzhan AKHAEV (Astana M, 4p)

Islambek KUAT (Astana M)

Javohir ESONQULOV (Kyran, 1p)

Ruslan SAKHALBAEV (Kaisar)
Results
Saturday, 10 September 2022
19Jenis4-0Baikonur

20Cheredinov
30Kulbekov
43Allakhverdiev
56Cheredinov
Sunday, 11 September 2022
19Zhetysu5-0Ekibastuz

23Turysbek
71Turysbek
82Turysbek
85Turysbek
90Rustemov
19Kaisar3-2Kyran

60Zhalmukan
20Uvaliev
79Gorshunov
63Suatbaev
87Diallo
19Shakhter-Bulat0-4Okzhetpes


10Zhumakhanov

26Zhumakhanov

59(p)Bolov

81Moldakaraev
19Akademiya Ontustyk0-5Kairat-Zhastar


25Kushkumbaev

32Mukhit

52Kushkumbaev

54Mukhit

84(p)Toleukhanov
19Igylyk3-3Astana M

7Kulakhmetov
6(p)Akhaev
30Abdenabi
17Dunzurov
32Ordabek
48Maratov
19Yassi-Turkestan3-2Taraz Karatau

3Zhiganbekov
42Erkinbek
22Sabirzhanov
81Ashirbek
46Nkobie