ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
772523.273342.86%1924.68%2532.47%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Okzhetpes11812348+2625WWWX65012325311116
++2+1Kyran117222914+1523WLWW6411229531175
3-2Kaisar117222713+1423LLXW64111585311125
4+1Kairat-Zhastar115512412+1220WXWW5230976321155
5-1Taraz Karatau115511811+720LWWX6321107523084
6=Ekibastuz114611914+518XWXW5140856321119
7=Yassi-Turkestan114341817+115LWXL62221075212810
8=Zhetysu1115241711+614WLWL530285622296
9+2Jenis113441416-213WOWL521289613267
10-1Astana M113351725-812LLLX62311185104617
11-1Akademiya Ontustyk113261619-311OWLW51135762131112
12=Igylyk11317929-2010LLLW53025106015419
13=Shakhter-Bulat11128932-235XXLL61145145014418
--14=Baikonur110011131-300LLLL50050156006116
1Zhetysu (-3)

Top Scorers
9
Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
+1Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
6+1Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)

Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)
+1Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 3p)
5+1Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan)

Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Kyran)

Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 3p)

Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)
+1Marlen AIMANOV (Ekibastuz)
4
Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)
+1Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Kyran)
+1Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)
Results
Saturday, 9 July 2022
11Ekibastuz2-2Shakhter-Bulat

34Aimanov
55(og)Sapargaliev
69Suslov
84Tutkyshev
11Kyran7-2Igylyk

3Isaev
39Zhuzbai
29(p)Esonqulov
76Kambarov
36(p)Uvaliev
47Makhambetov
77(og)Duisenbaev
83Suatbaev
90Kirakosyan
11Taraz Karatau2-4Okzhetpes

21Rzataev
10Gunchenko
54(p)Tursynbai
17Bolov

29Zhumakhanov

35Buribaev
11Jenis3-2Yassi-Turkestan

45Kulbekov
55Agzambaev
56Zhunusov
69Zhiganbekov
67Kulbekov
Sunday, 10 July 2022
11Kairat-Zhastar2-1Astana M

40Azatov
63Tyulyupov
75Orazbek