ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | 2022 | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1545463.547146.10%3120.13%5233.77%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Okzhetpes2216426717+5052WXWW11821407118212710
++2=Kaisar2215345224+2848WWWL119112913116232311
3=Zhetysu12214354322+2142WXWW118122310116232012
4+1Kairat-Zhastar2212554927+2241WLWW116322217116232710
5-1Kyran2211564829+1938LWXL125433016106131813
6+1Taraz Karatau229673533+233WLWL127232015102441518
7-1Ekibastuz228863537-232LWXL113531515115332022
8=Jenis228593530+529LLWW116142213112451317
9=Yassi-Turkestan2284104145-428WLLW115242218113261927
10=Akademiya Ontustyk2284103948-928WXXL103251722125252226
11=Astana M2264124155-1422LLLX125342918101181237
12=Shakhter-Bulat2244143263-3116LWXL113171728111371535
13=Igylyk2243151756-3915LLLL103251025121110731
--14=Baikonur2204181260-484LXLL10028528120210732
1Zhetysu (-3)

Top Scorers
23
Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 3p)
17
Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
14+1Artem CHEREDINOV (Jenis, 4p)
11
Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Zhetysu, 3p)

Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
10
Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat, 2p)

Rinat SERIKKUL (Akademiya Ontustyk, 3p)
9+1Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 4p)
+2Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar, 2p)
8
Alibi MUKHIT (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)

Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat, 1p)

Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 5p)

Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan, 1p)
7
Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Kyran)

Marlen AIMANOV (Ekibastuz)
6+1Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)

Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)
5
Elisei GORSHUNOV (Kaisar)

Islambek KUAT (Astana M)

Bauyrzhan AKHAEV (Astana M, 4p)

Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Kyran)

Alikhan UVALIEV (Kyran, 2p)

Javohir ESONQULOV (Kyran, 1p)

Ruslan SAKHALBAEV (Kaisar)

Dauren ZHUMAT (Taraz Karatau, 1p)
+2Kudaiberdy NARKULOV (Akademiya Ontustyk)
Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
22Jenis1-2Akademiya Ontustyk

54(p)Cheredinov
31Narkulov

81Narkulov
Sunday, 9 October 2022
22Zhetysu1-0Igylyk

35Atykhanov
22Ekibastuz0-2Kaisar


21(p)Sidorenko

26Sidorenko
22Kairat-Zhastar4-1Shakhter-Bulat

45(og)Vagner
90(p)Vagner
60Orazbek
79(p)Popov
83Toleukhanov
22Kyran1-2Okzhetpes

21Suatbaev
30(p)Moldakaraev

34Idrisov
22Baikonur0-4Yassi-Turkestan


33Pachchakhanov

56Zhiganbekov

82Mikhailov

90Anet
22Taraz Karatau1-0Astana M

70Rakhmet