ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
652033.122843.08%1624.62%2132.31%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kaisar10721249+1523LXWW54101245311125
++2=Kyran9621228+1420WWLX5311157431071
3=Okzhetpes9612266+2019WXWL5401192421174
4=Taraz Karatau9450135+817WXWW532083413052
5=Kairat-Zhastar94412110+1116WWXL4130765311144
6=Ekibastuz9351139+414XWOW413063522176
7+2Yassi-Turkestan93331514+112XLLX512297421167
8-1Astana M93331420-612LXWW5230954103515
9-1Zhetysu1104241411+311LWLO530285512266
10+1Akademiya Ontustyk103161619-310WLWX41035762131112
11-1Igylyk9315719-1210LWLW4301575014212
12=Jenis92341114-39WLWL411257512267
13=Shakhter-Bulat9108629-233LLLL51044134004216
--14=Baikonur100010130-290LLLL50050155005115
1Zhetysu (-3)

Top Scorers
8
Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
7+2Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
5+1Yevhen CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)
+3Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Kyran)
+2Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
4+1Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)

Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan)
3
Bauyrzhan RAKHMET (Taraz Karatau)

Ruslan KIRGETOV (Astana M)

Bauyrzhan AKHAEV (Astana M, 3p)
+1Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Kyran)

Rinat SERIKKUL (Akademiya Ontustyk, 2p)

Elzhas ALTYNBEKOV (Kaisar)

Yan TRUFANOV (Kairat-Zhastar)
+1Artem CHEREDINOV (Jenis)

Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)
+1Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 2p)

Samat SARSENOV (Okzhetpes)

Kanat ASHIRBAI (Yassi-Turkestan, 2p)
+1Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 2p)

Erkebulan AMANGELDY (Akademiya Ontustyk, 1p)

Ruslan SAKHALBAEV (Kaisar)

Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)
Results
Friday, 24 June 2022
9Jenis3-1Zhetysu

8Aubakirov
75Chepurnenko
53Batyrkhanov
69Cheredinov
Saturday, 25 June 2022
9Okzhetpes5-0Igylyk

1Bolov
44Bolov
56Gunchenko
85Stojanović
90(p)Moldakaraev
9Ekibastuz3-3Yassi-Turkestan

38Aimanov
9Khodzhamov
47Mosin
28Pachchakhanov
61Suslov
88Abdualiev
9Kairat-Zhastar2-1Kaisar

28Mukhit
33Sidorenko
90Omatai
9Kyran6-1Astana M

15Dzhamalutdinov
65Kumarov
21Dzhamalutdinov
58Gubanov
66Dzhamalutdinov
71Makhambetov
77(og)Abdykadyrov
9Baikonur0-3Akademiya Ontustyk


16Zhusupov

45Afanasenko

79Afanasenko
9Taraz Karatau2-1Shakhter-Bulat

62Tursynbai
2Mukhametzhanov
77Ashirbek