ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
28752.671242.86%725.00%932.14%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Okzhetpes4400121+1112WWWW220081220040
++2=Kaisar4400102+812WWWW330081110021
3=Kyran431072+510WWWX211052220020
4+1Kairat-Zhastar4220113+88WXWO101022321091
5+2Yassi-Turkestan421193+67WWLO311172110021
6-2Zhetysu420253+26LLWW210111210142
7-1Taraz Karatau413032+16XWOO211021202011
8+4Igylyk411228-64WLLO210127201101
9-1Astana M411228-64LWLO211021200207
10-1Akademiya Ontustyk410367-13LLWL210142200225
11-1Ekibastuz403134-13LXOX101000302134
12-1Jenis402228-62XLLO201114201114
13+1Baikonur4004111-100LLLL200203200218
--14-1Shakhter-Bulat4004213-110LLLL200215200218

Top Scorers
5
Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
4+2Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
3+2Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan)
+1Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)

Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)
2+1Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)

Yan TRUFANOV (Kairat-Zhastar)
+1Erbolat BAKHADYROV (Kyran)

Askhat BALTABEKOV (Zhetysu)

Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
+2Kanat ASHIRBAI (Yassi-Turkestan, 1p)

Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)
+1Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes)

Erkebulan AMANGELDY (Akademiya Ontustyk, 1p)

Ruslan SAKHALBAEV (Kaisar)
Results
Sunday, 8 May 2022
4Zhetysu0-1Kyran


60Bakhadyrov
4Kaisar4-0Shakhter-Bulat

42Diallo
52Diallo
76Makhan
80Sidorenko
4Akademiya Ontustyk0-1Okzhetpes


90Bolov
4Igylyk1-0Ekibastuz

87Kulakhmetov
4Jenis1-1Taraz Karatau

65Zhunusov
75Nuraly
4Yassi-Turkestan6-0Astana M

45(p)Ashirbai
53Agzambaev
62Agzambaev
68Kudaiberdinov
81Ashirbai
83Grabko
Monday, 9 May 2022
4Baikonur0-2Kairat-Zhastar


8Orazbek

17Kobeev