ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1013383.344847.52%2221.78%3130.69%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Okzhetpes1410223911+2832XWWW86112756411126
++2=Kyran159333515+2030LOWW85212597412106
3=Kaisar138233015+1526WLLL75111786312137
4=Kairat-Zhastar157533219+1326WWLL733112118422208
5=Taraz Karatau156632220+224XLWL84221312724198
6+1Akademiya Ontustyk157263027+323WWWW7313131284131715
7+1Yassi-Turkestan146352624+221WLWL8422161162131013
8-2Ekibastuz155642423+121LWLL71428984221614
9+2Jenis155552020+020WXWL741213108143710
10-1Astana M145362631-518LWWL84311796105922
11-1Zhetysu1136252014+617LWWL64021067223108
12=Igylyk1431101135-2410LLLL63036128017523
13=Shakhter-Bulat1522111945-268LLLW821511197016826
--14=Baikonur150213439-352XOLL60151169018323
1Zhetysu (-3)

Top Scorers
12
Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
9
Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
8+3Rinat SERIKKUL (Akademiya Ontustyk, 3p)
7+1Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat, 1p)

Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 4p)
6
Yevhen CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)

Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Kyran)
+1Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan, 1p)
+1Artem CHEREDINOV (Jenis)

Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
5+1Alibi MUKHIT (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)

Javohir ESONQULOV (Kyran, 1p)

Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)

Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 3p)

Marlen AIMANOV (Ekibastuz)
4+1Ruslan KIRGETOV (Astana M)
+1Alisher RAKHIMZHANOV (Kairat-Zhastar)

Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Kyran)

Evgeni MOSIN (Ekibastuz)

Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)

Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)

Kanat ASHIRBAI (Yassi-Turkestan, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 6 August 2022
15Ekibastuz0-3Kairat-Zhastar


35Mukhit

50Azatov

90Rakhimzhanov
15Baikonur1-1Taraz Karatau

52Amirbek
64Omarbek
15Akademiya Ontustyk5-3Astana M

27Serikkul
4Kirgetov
50(p)Abilov
22Sabyr
55(p)Serikkul
75Shurakhanov
83Shamil
90Serikkul
15Jenis1-0Kyran

5Cheredinov
15Yassi-Turkestan4-3Shakhter-Bulat

2(p)Zhakhaev
29Galkin
31Mikhailov
44Altynkhan
76(p)Agzambaev
66Vagner
81Zhakhaev