ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722253.123041.67%1825.00%2433.33%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kaisar117222713+1423LLXW64111585311125
++2+1Okzhetpes10712306+2422WWXW6501232421174
3-1Kyran106222212+1020LWWL5311157531175
4=Taraz Karatau10550167+920WWXW532083523084
5=Kairat-Zhastar104512211+1117XWWX4130766321155
6=Ekibastuz104511712+517WXWO4130636321119
7=Yassi-Turkestan104331614+215WXLL6222107421167
8+1Zhetysu1115241711+614WLWL530285622296
9-1Astana M103341623-712LLXW62311184103515
10=Akademiya Ontustyk113261619-311OWLW51135762131112
11+1Jenis102441114-310OWLW411257613267
12-1Igylyk10316722-1510LLWL53025105014212
13=Shakhter-Bulat10118730-234XLLL61145144004216
--14=Baikonur110011131-300LLLL50050156006116
1Zhetysu (-3)

Top Scorers
9+1Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
8+1Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
6+1Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)
5
Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)

Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Kyran)
+2Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 3p)

Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)
+2Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 2p)
4
Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)

Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan)
+2Marlen AIMANOV (Ekibastuz)
3
Ruslan KIRGETOV (Astana M)
+1Maksat BAIZHANOV (Kaisar)

Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)

Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Kyran)

Artem CHEREDINOV (Jenis)

Kanat ASHIRBAI (Yassi-Turkestan, 2p)
+1Evgeni MOSIN (Ekibastuz)
+1Dias ISPANOV (Astana M)

Erkebulan AMANGELDY (Zhetysu, 1p)

Elzhas ALTYNBEKOV (Kaisar)

Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)

Bauyrzhan AKHAEV (Astana M, 3p)

Samat SARSENOV (Okzhetpes)

Bauyrzhan RAKHMET (Taraz Karatau)
+1Alisher RAKHIMZHANOV (Kairat-Zhastar)

Rinat SERIKKUL (Akademiya Ontustyk, 2p)

Yan TRUFANOV (Kairat-Zhastar)
+1Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat)

Ruslan SAKHALBAEV (Kaisar)
Results
Friday, 1 July 2022
10Shakhter-Bulat1-1Kairat-Zhastar

81Galkin
90Rakhimzhanov
10Astana M2-3Taraz Karatau

45Kuat
20Tursynbai
78Ispanov
36Tursynbai

84Zhumat
Saturday, 2 July 2022
10Kaisar3-4Ekibastuz

20Gorshunov
33Aimanov
41Baizhanov
52Aimanov
60Diallo
62Mosin

67Abishev
10Okzhetpes4-0Kyran

3Moldakaraev
47(p)Moldakaraev
57Bolov
86Amantaev
10Akademiya Ontustyk0-0Jenis
10Igylyk0-3Zhetysu


18Orynbasar

28Brikner

32Chepurnenko
Sunday, 3 July 2022
10Yassi-Turkestan1-0Baikonur

35Nzimen