ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491412.872142.86%1326.53%1530.61%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kaisar7610176+1119WWXW4400113321063
++2+1Okzhetpes7502205+1515WLLW4301142320163
3-1Kyran7421127+514LXWW421196321031
4+1Taraz Karatau7340103+713WWXX422062312041
5-1Yassi-Turkestan7322117+411LXWW412183320134
6=Zhetysu732285+311OWXL320132412153
7+2Astana M73221213-111WWXL422084310249
8-1Kairat-Zhastar7241158+710XLXW3030554211103
9-1Ekibastuz724185+310OWWL312030412155
10=Igylyk7214514-97LWLW320137401327
11+1Jenis7133811-36WLXX301226412165
12-1Akademiya Ontustyk7115915-64XLLL3102454013510
13=Shakhter-Bulat7106523-183LLWL4103493003114
--14=Baikonur7007119-180LLLL3003074004112

Top Scorers
6+1Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
5
Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
4
Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan)

Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)
+1Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
3
Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)

Kanat ASHIRBAI (Yassi-Turkestan, 2p)

Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)
+1Bauyrzhan AKHAEV (Astana M, 3p)
+2Samat SARSENOV (Okzhetpes)

Bauyrzhan RAKHMET (Taraz Karatau)
+2Rinat SERIKKUL (Akademiya Ontustyk, 2p)
+1Ruslan SAKHALBAEV (Kaisar)
Results
Saturday, 28 May 2022
7Okzhetpes6-0Shakhter-Bulat

6Sedelnikov
19Buribaev
23Buribaev
44Bolov
54Sarsenov
63Sarsenov
7Ekibastuz0-0Zhetysu
7Kairat-Zhastar2-2Akademiya Ontustyk

2Omatai
38Serikkul
81Kushkumbaev
57(p)Serikkul
7Kyran1-3Kaisar

64Kuanyshbai
15Sakhalbaev

82Diallo

90Altynbekov
7Baikonur0-4Jenis


22Cheredinov

32Uteshev

44(p)Elemesov

60Khairullin
7Astana M5-2Igylyk

20Kirgetov
55Zhuzbai
26(p)Akhaev
84Kultas
41Ispanov
70Nurzhanuly
82Kalmakhambet
7Taraz Karatau3-0Yassi-Turkestan

30(p)Tursynbai
44Orynbasar
89Khaitmuratov