ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421132.691842.86%1126.19%1330.95%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kaisar6510145+916WXWW4400113211032
++2=Kyran6420114+714XWWW321083321031
3=Okzhetpes6402145+912LLWW320182320163
4=Yassi-Turkestan6321114+711XWWW412183220031
5+2Taraz Karatau624073+410WXXW312032312041
6=Zhetysu631285+310WXLL320132311153
7-2Kairat-Zhastar6231136+79LXWX2020334211103
8=Ekibastuz623185+39WWLX211030412155
9=Astana M6222711-48WXLW312032310249
10=Igylyk621339-67WLWL320137301202
11=Akademiya Ontustyk6105713-63LLLL310245300338
12=Jenis6033411-73LXXL301226302125
13=Shakhter-Bulat6105517-123LWLL410349200218
--14=Baikonur6006115-140LLLL2002034004112

Top Scorers
5+1Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)

Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
4+2Yevhen CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)
+1Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan)
3+2Bauyrzhan RAKHMET (Taraz Karatau)

Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)

Kanat ASHIRBAI (Yassi-Turkestan, 2p)
+1Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 1p)

Aibar ABDULLA (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)
2+1Bauyrzhan AKHAEV (Astana M, 2p)

Dias ISKAKOV (Ekibastuz)

Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)
+1Roman BALUTA (Ekibastuz)

Yan TRUFANOV (Kairat-Zhastar)

Erbolat BAKHADYROV (Kyran)
+1Javohir ESONQULOV (Kyran)

Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat)

Askhat BALTABEKOV (Zhetysu)

Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)
+1Daniil NYRKOV (Ekibastuz)

Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 1p)

Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Erkebulan AMANGELDY (Akademiya Ontustyk, 1p)

Ruslan SAKHALBAEV (Kaisar)
Results
Sunday, 22 May 2022
6Zhetysu2-1Kairat-Zhastar

43Chepurnenko
84Temirgali
52Chepurnenko
6Kaisar3-2Okzhetpes

24Baizhanov
8(p)Bolov
51João Pedro
90Stojanović
57Diallo
6Shakhter-Bulat2-4Astana M

18Tyulyubai
1Ispanov
90Tleubekov
44Kuat

45Tyulyupov

88(p)Akhaev
6Akademiya Ontustyk0-3Taraz Karatau


41Rakhmet

74Rakhmet

90Mazbaev
6Igylyk1-0Baikonur

78Zhuzbai
6Jenis1-2Ekibastuz

6Cheredinov
14Baluta

53Nyrkov
6Yassi-Turkestan1-1Kyran

81Agzambaev
69Esonqulov