ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1384913.556547.10%2921.01%4431.88%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Okzhetpes1914325915+4445WWXW118214078611198
++2=Kaisar1912344423+2139LWXW10811271294231711
3=Kairat-Zhastar2011544424+2038WWLW10532181610622268
4=Kyran2010554425+1935XLXW11542291495131511
5=Zhetysu11912253820+1835WWWW8602188116232012
6+1Taraz Karatau208663229+330WLWL11623191592431314
7+1Jenis208573325+829WWLL106132111102441214
8-2Ekibastuz207853334-129XLWX103521513104331821
9=Yassi-Turkestan207493643-725LWXL105232116102261527
10=Akademiya Ontustyk2073103545-1024XLLL93151520114252025
11=Astana M2064103951-1222LXLL11533271591171236
12=Igylyk1943121746-2915LXWX8323101611119730
13=Shakhter-Bulat2034132757-3013XLWX102171326101361431
--14=Baikonur2003171054-443LLLX9027524110110530
1Zhetysu (-3)

Top Scorers
21+4Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 3p)
15
Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
13+3Artem CHEREDINOV (Jenis, 3p)
10+1Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
9
Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Zhetysu, 1p)

Rinat SERIKKUL (Akademiya Ontustyk, 3p)
8
Alibi MUKHIT (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)

Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan, 1p)

Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat, 1p)

Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 5p)
7+1Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Kyran)
+1Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 3p)

Marlen AIMANOV (Ekibastuz)
6
Yevhen CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)

Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)

Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)
5
Bauyrzhan AKHAEV (Astana M, 4p)

Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)

Javohir ESONQULOV (Kyran, 1p)

Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)

Islambek KUAT (Astana M)

Ruslan SAKHALBAEV (Kaisar)
Results
Friday, 16 September 2022
20Kairat-Zhastar1-0Yassi-Turkestan

35Kushkumbaev
20Jenis4-0Igylyk

24Khairullin
47(p)Cheredinov
59Cheredinov
80(p)Cheredinov
Saturday, 17 September 2022
20Okzhetpes8-0Astana M

16Bolov
30Bolov
32Bolov
35Drachenko
40Zhumakhanov
45Bolov
52Moldakaraev
74Amantaev
20Ekibastuz2-2Akademiya Ontustyk

31Zakharenko
28Mamirbaev
73Bralin
89Zhusupov
20Kyran1-1Shakhter-Bulat

35Dzhamalutdinov
58(og)Suatbaev
20Baikonur1-4Zhetysu

51Bulatov
9(p)Nurbol

41Buraev

88Gridin

90Gridin
20Taraz Karatau1-0Kaisar

77Zhumat