ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
963173.304546.88%2121.88%3031.25%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Okzhetpes1410223911+2832XWWW86112756411126
++2=Kyran149323514+2130OWWW85212596411105
3=Kaisar138233015+1526WLLL75111786312137
4+1Kairat-Zhastar146532919+1023WLLW733112117322178
5-1Taraz Karatau146532119+223LWLL84221312623187
6+1Ekibastuz145632420+421WLLX61418684221614
7+3Akademiya Ontustyk146262524+120WWWO62138984131715
8-2Yassi-Turkestan135352221+118LWLW732212862131013
9-1Astana M135352326-318WWLL84311795104617
10-1Zhetysu1136252014+617LWWL64021067223108
11=Jenis144551920-117XWLW631212108143710
12=Igylyk1431101135-2410LLLL63036128017523
13=Shakhter-Bulat1422101641-258LLWX821511196015522
--14=Baikonur140113338-351OLLL50050159018323
1Zhetysu (-3)

Top Scorers
12
Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
9
Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
7+1Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 4p)
6
Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)

Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)

Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Kyran)
+1Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)
+1Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat, 1p)
5
Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan)

Artem CHEREDINOV (Jenis)

Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 3p)
+1Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)

Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)
+2Rinat SERIKKUL (Akademiya Ontustyk, 2p)

Javohir ESONQULOV (Kyran, 1p)

Marlen AIMANOV (Ekibastuz)
4
Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)

Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Kyran)
+1Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)

Kanat ASHIRBAI (Yassi-Turkestan, 3p)
+1Evgeni MOSIN (Ekibastuz)
+2Alibi MUKHIT (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 30 July 2022
14Okzhetpes1-1Jenis

13Drachenko
8Allakhverdiev
14Kyran0-0Baikonur
14Taraz Karatau2-5Ekibastuz

19(p)Tursynbai
4Baizhanov
55Toibekov
20Baizhanov

28Bralin

39Mosin

78Iskakov
Sunday, 31 July 2022
14Shakhter-Bulat2-4Akademiya Ontustyk

39Flyuk
40Tkachenko
82Galkin
49Serikkul

50Serikkul

57Daniyarov
Monday, 1 August 2022
14Kairat-Zhastar3-1Igylyk

55Orazbek
53Chalkin
62(p)Mukhit
72Mukhit