ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | 2022 | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1174023.435547.01%2420.51%3832.48%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Okzhetpes1612224614+3238WWXW97113167511158
2Kaisar1611234019+2135WWWW971124107412169
3Kyran1710343919+2033WLLO952226118512138
4Kairat-Zhastar179533621+1532WWWW843115139522218
52Zhetysu1169252617+926WWWL75021389423139
61Ekibastuz176742825+325XWLW824210994321816
71Taraz Karatau176652526-124LLXL9423141582421111
8Jenis176562322+123LWWX8413131192431011
9Akademiya Ontustyk177283334-123LLWW8314151594141819
10Astana M176383336-321LLWL1053224117106925
11Yassi-Turkestan176383138-721LLLW9423181482151324
12Igylyk1632111238-2611XLLL73137139018525
13Shakhter-Bulat1723122249-279XLLL921613228026927
14Baikonur170314844-363XLXO702531810019526
1Zhetysu (-3)

Top Scorers
16+2Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 2p)
13+1Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
9
Rinat SERIKKUL (Akademiya Ontustyk, 3p)
8+1Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 5p)

Artem CHEREDINOV (Jenis, 1p)
7
Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat, 1p)

Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
+1Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan, 1p)
6
Alibi MUKHIT (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)
+1Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)

Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Kyran)
+1Marlen AIMANOV (Ekibastuz)
5
Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)

Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 3p)

Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)
+1Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)

Javohir ESONQULOV (Kyran, 1p)
+1Ruslan SAKHALBAEV (Kaisar)
Results
Saturday, 27 August 2022
17Zhetysu3-2Taraz Karatau

22Atykhanov
75Shadmanov
68Turysbek
82(p)Tursynbai
90Oralbai
17Baikonur2-2Ekibastuz

59Belinga
62Nyrkov
90Altaev
90Aimanov
17Akademiya Ontustyk2-3Kyran

4Afanasenko
10Kuanyshbai
74Kamalov
22Rahmatullaev

47Zhagorov
17Igylyk1-1Shakhter-Bulat

35Zhuzbai
33Tutkyshev
17Jenis0-1Kairat-Zhastar


89Toleukhanov
Sunday, 28 August 2022
17Kaisar3-0Astana M

25Sakhalbaev
28Sidorenko
58Diallo
17Yassi-Turkestan2-3Okzhetpes

7Agzambaev
34(p)Bolov
8Mikhailov
45Bolov

90Stojanović