ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1San Martín (Tuc)10721176+1123WWWO541080531196
2-1Sarmiento10550209+1120XXWX6420144413065
3+3Deportivo Riestra1044289-116WXOX633063411226
4-1Defensores10361108+215OXOX413076623132
5-1Quilmes1035299+014LLXO421155614144
6+1Instituto103431411+313XLXX522185512266
7-2Atlético Rafaela103431314-113LWXW4211646132710
8=Santamarina1026297+212OXXO512245514052
9=Tigre933389-112XWLL521254412135
10=Villa Dálmine1032597+211OLLL632193400404
11+2Gimnasia (J)10244610-410OLOL413021611449
12-1Gimnasia (M)1024459-410LWOO513132511327
13+2Chacarita Juniors10244714-710WXLW623156401328
14-2Brown de Adrogue10235913-49LXWX503237520366
15+1Almagro915357-28LWXX512223403134
16-2All Boys10154512-78XXOO411236604226

Top Scorers
9+2Luciano PONS (San Martín (Tuc), 2p)
8
Pablo MAGNÍN (Sarmiento, 3p)
5
Mateo BAJAMICH (Instituto)
4+1Sergio QUIROGA (Sarmiento)

Ijiel PROTTI (Atlético Rafaela)

Tomás MOLINA (Brown de Adrogue)
3
Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores, 1p)

Eric TOVO (Deportivo Riestra)
+1Damián ARCE (Instituto, 1p)
+1Leandro GONZÁLEZ (Quilmes)

Catriel SÁNCHEZ (Villa Dálmine, 2p)

Gonzalo CASTILLEJOS (Gimnasia (J))

Lucas BLONDEL (Atlético Rafaela)

Osvaldo BARSOTTINI (Santamarina)
+1PARRA (All Boys)
Results
Sunday, 20 October 2019
10Instituto1-1All Boys

41Arce
10Parra
10Almagro2-1Quilmes

56(p)Denis
52González
90(og)Alegre
10San Martín (Tuc)3-0Atlético Rafaela

65(p)Pons
84Purita
90Pons
10Sarmiento1-1Tigre

44Quiroga
90Luna
10Villa Dálmine0-0Defensores
Monday, 21 October 2019
10Chacarita Juniors1-0Gimnasia (M)

75(og)Vera
10Santamarina0-0Gimnasia (J)
10Deportivo Riestra1-0Brown de Adrogue

44(p)Bravo
Thursday, 24 October 2019
1Almagro0-1San Martín (Tuc)


78Aguiar