ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=San Martín (Tuc)12831207+1327WXWW65101006321107
2=Sarmiento126512313+1023WLXX7520175513168
3=Defensores12471138+519OWOX5230106724132
4=Deportivo Riestra1246289-118OOWX734063512226
5=Atlético Rafaela124531615+117OWLW5311957142710
6+2Instituto124441614+216WLXL6321105612369
7+3Tigre11443119+216WOXW622254522165
8-2Villa Dálmine12435118+315OWOL733193510425
9-2Quilmes123541114-314LLLL521267714257
10+1Gimnasia (M)12354710-314XWLW623142612338
11-2Gimnasia (J)12345912-313LWOL5230517115411
12=Chacarita Juniors12345817-913LWWX723259511338
13=Santamarina12264910-112LLOX512245714255
14+2Almagro11254710-311WLLW622233503247
15-1Brown de Adrogue122461015-510XLLX704349520366
16-1All Boys12165614-89LXXX512247704327

Top Scorers
11+1Luciano PONS (San Martín (Tuc), 3p)
+3Pablo MAGNÍN (Sarmiento, 4p)
7+2Mateo BAJAMICH (Instituto)
5+1Tomás MOLINA (Brown de Adrogue)
4
Sergio QUIROGA (Sarmiento)

Ijiel PROTTI (Atlético Rafaela)
+1Leandro GONZÁLEZ (Quilmes)
3+3Emanuel DENING (Tigre)

Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores, 1p)

Eric TOVO (Deportivo Riestra)

Damián ARCE (Instituto, 1p)

Catriel SÁNCHEZ (Villa Dálmine, 2p)

Gonzalo CASTILLEJOS (Gimnasia (J))

Lucas BLONDEL (Atlético Rafaela)

Osvaldo BARSOTTINI (Santamarina)

PARRA (All Boys)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
12Sarmiento3-1Quilmes

52Magnín
46González
70Magnín
90(p)Magnín
Saturday, 9 November 2019
12Instituto2-0Santamarina

47Bajamich
64Bajamich
12Almagro1-0All Boys

1Martínez
12Villa Dálmine0-0Atlético Rafaela
Sunday, 10 November 2019
12San Martín (Tuc)2-0Gimnasia (J)

73Pons
80Amor
12Brown de Adrogue1-1Gimnasia (M)

53Molina
40Marronkle
Monday, 11 November 2019
12Chacarita Juniors0-3Tigre


6Dening

69Dening

71Dening
12Deportivo Riestra0-0Defensores