ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=San Martín (Tuc)1711513011+1938WXWX85301229621189
2=Sarmiento179713117+1434WXWW972020682511111
3=Defensores178812010+1032WWWO9630178825132
4=Deportivo Riestra177731212+028WWLW954083823349
5+1Tigre177462015+525WLWL9423968323119
6-1Atlético Rafaela176652119+224LWWL85211469144713
7=Villa Dálmine176381614+221LWLL9333106830568
8=Instituto175572222+020LLWX84221389135914
9+2Gimnasia (M)175571016-620WLLL9432768125310
10-1Quilmes174761520-519LWXL833210109144510
11+4Brown de Adrogue174671520-518WLXO91536108314910
12-2Gimnasia (J)174671116-518OLLW8242659225511
13-1Chacarita Juniors174671122-1118OXLW9342698125513
14-1Santamarina173771317-416LXWL8233810914457
15-1Almagro173771017-716LXLL8323469054611
16=All Boys172781019-913LXWL8233799045310

Top Scorers
15+2Pablo MAGNÍN (Sarmiento, 6p)
12
Luciano PONS (San Martín (Tuc), 3p)
8
Mateo BAJAMICH (Instituto)
6+1Emanuel DENING (Tigre, 2p)

Ijiel PROTTI (Atlético Rafaela)

Leandro GONZÁLEZ (Quilmes)
5
Sergio QUIROGA (Sarmiento)

Tomás MOLINA (Brown de Adrogue)
+2Nicolás BENEGAS (Defensores)

Gonzalo CASTILLEJOS (Gimnasia (J))
4+1Carlos LUNA (Tigre, 1p)
+1Eric TOVO (Deportivo Riestra)

Lucas CANO (Chacarita Juniors, 2p)
+1Damián ARCE (Instituto, 1p)

Catriel SÁNCHEZ (Villa Dálmine, 2p)

PARRA (All Boys, 1p)
3
Juan OLIVARES (Defensores)

Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores, 1p)

Luciano NIETO (Brown de Adrogue)

Gonzalo BRAVO (Deportivo Riestra, 2p)

Leonardo ACOSTA (Atlético Rafaela, 1p)

Lucas BLONDEL (Atlético Rafaela)
+1Brian OROZCO (Villa Dálmine)

Osvaldo BARSOTTINI (Santamarina)
Results
Saturday, 15 February 2020
17Chacarita Juniors0-0Gimnasia (J)
17Tigre2-0Atlético Rafaela

32(p)Dening
72Luna
17Defensores2-0Quilmes

16Benegas
40Benegas
17Brown de Adrogue2-1All Boys

13Bogino
10Sarmiento
83(p)Cadenazzi
17Deportivo Riestra1-0Santamarina

50Tovo
Sunday, 16 February 2020
17Sarmiento2-1Instituto

25(p)Magnín
37Arce
63(p)Magnín
17Gimnasia (M)1-0Almagro

90Lentini
17Villa Dálmine1-2San Martín (Tuc)

40Orozco
89Imbert

90Moreira