ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=San Martín (Tuc)14941249+1531XWWX75201117421138
2=Sarmiento147612514+1127WXWL8620185614179
3=Defensores14581159+623OWOW6330127825132
4=Deportivo Riestra145721010+022WXOO844073613237
5+4Tigre135441311+219WLWO832376522165
6-1Villa Dálmine14536129+318LWOW833294620435
7-1Atlético Rafaela144641717+018LXOW63211068143711
8=Instituto144551817+117XLWL63211058134812
9+2Gimnasia (J)144551012-217WOLW6240518215511
10-3Gimnasia (M)14455912-317LWXW733163712439
11+2Chacarita Juniors144461019-916WLLW8332696114410
12+3Almagro13364810-215WOWL732243604247
13-3Quilmes143651216-415LXLL622278814358
14-2Brown de Adrogue143561216-414OWXL805349630387
15-1Santamarina142661014-412LLLL612358814356
16=All Boys14167616-109LLLX612348804428

Top Scorers
11
Luciano PONS (San Martín (Tuc), 3p)

Pablo MAGNÍN (Sarmiento, 4p)
7
Mateo BAJAMICH (Instituto)
5
Tomás MOLINA (Brown de Adrogue)
4
Sergio QUIROGA (Sarmiento)

Ijiel PROTTI (Atlético Rafaela)

Leandro GONZÁLEZ (Quilmes)
+1Gonzalo CASTILLEJOS (Gimnasia (J))
3
Emanuel DENING (Tigre)

Juan OLIVARES (Defensores)

Carlos LUNA (Tigre, 1p)

Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores, 1p)

Eric TOVO (Deportivo Riestra)

Luciano NIETO (Brown de Adrogue)
+1Lucas CANO (Chacarita Juniors, 2p)

Damián ARCE (Instituto, 1p)

Catriel SÁNCHEZ (Villa Dálmine, 2p)

Lucas BLONDEL (Atlético Rafaela)

Osvaldo BARSOTTINI (Santamarina)

PARRA (All Boys)
Results
Friday, 22 November 2019
14Sarmiento1-0All Boys

52Núñez
Saturday, 23 November 2019
14Almagro1-0Santamarina

74Basualdo
14Brown de Adrogue0-0Defensores
14Deportivo Riestra1-0Atlético Rafaela

53Brito
Sunday, 24 November 2019
14San Martín (Tuc)1-1Instituto

90Arce
47Silva
14Villa Dálmine0-1Gimnasia (J)


48Castillejos
Monday, 25 November 2019
14Tigre1-0Gimnasia (M)

31Montillo
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
14Chacarita Juniors1-0Quilmes

84(p)Cano