ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
30963.201446.67%310.00%1343.33%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2VSG Altglienicke3300105+59WWW-220063110042
2+5Viktoria Berlin330062+49WWW-110020220042
3-2BSG Chemie Leipzig321073+47XWW-211042110031
4=Hertha BSC Berlin II321063+37XWW-110031211032
5+3FSV Union Fürstenwalde320175+26WWL-110031210144
6+6VfB Auerbach320164+26WWL-110021210143
7-2Bischofswerda320164+26LWW-210132110032
8-2FSV Luckenwalde320153+26LWW-210122110031
9-7ZFC Meuselwitz320153+26LWW-110020210133
10+11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig311145-14XWL-110021201124
11+3SV Babelsberg 03311145-14WLX-100113211032
12+5TeBe Berlin310256-13WLL-210133100123
13+5BFC Dynamo310256-13WLL-100112210144
14+1Chemnitzer FC310234-13WLL-210122100112
15-6Berliner AK 07310257-23LLW-210145100112
16-6Lichtenberg310247-33LLW-100124210123
17-4Carl Zeiss Jena302135-22XLX-202022100113
18-2Germania Halberstadt300325-30LLL-100123200202
--19=Energie Cottbus300326-40LLL-200224100102
--20=Optik Rathenow300318-70LLL-200216100102

Top Scorers
3+1Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
+1Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)
+1Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Philipp EINSIEDEL (Lichtenberg)
+1Patrick KAVALIR (Bischofswerda)
2+1Tobias MÜLLER (Chemnitzer FC)
+1Patrick BREITKREUZ (VSG Altglienicke)

Til PLUMPE (FSV Luckenwalde)
+1Johannes MANSKE (VSG Altglienicke)
+1Lukas BRUMME (BFC Dynamo)

Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Kimmo HOVI (Viktoria Berlin)
+2Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)
+1Muhammed KIPRIT (Hertha BSC Berlin II)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Timo MAUER (ZFC Meuselwitz)

Jakub MORAVEC (Bischofswerda, 1p)

Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
+1Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 1p)
+2Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Palko DÁRDAI (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
+1Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07)
Results
Saturday, 29 August 2020
3Carl Zeiss Jena1-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

90Dedidis
55Schinke
3Chemnitzer FC1-0Germania Halberstadt

49Müller
3TeBe Berlin2-0Lichtenberg

70Ndualu
72(p)Matt
3Energie Cottbus1-2Viktoria Berlin

50Brügmann
12Lucas

60Yamada
3Optik Rathenow1-4VfB Auerbach

55Özcin
18Zimmermann

34Stock

50Voigt

83Schlosser
3VSG Altglienicke3-1ZFC Meuselwitz

16Breitkreuz
9Gonzalez
30Manske
75Meyer
3BSG Chemie Leipzig1-1Hertha BSC Berlin II

80Mvibudulu
53Kiprit
Sunday, 30 August 2020
3Berliner AK 071-3BFC Dynamo

42Beyazit
9Förster

47Förster

60Brumme
3FSV Luckenwalde1-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde

19(p)Becker
80Geurts

90Geurts
3Bischofswerda1-2SV Babelsberg 03

69Kavalir
10Dombrowa

82Lela