ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401323.301742.50%717.50%1640.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Viktoria Berlin440083+512WWWW220041220042
2-1VSG Altglienicke4301117+49LWWW220063210154
3+2FSV Union Fürstenwalde430196+39WWWL220052210144
4-1BSG Chemie Leipzig422073+48OXWW211042211031
5+51.FC Lokomotive Leipzig421175+27WXWL220051201124
6+3ZFC Meuselwitz421175+27XLWW211042210133
7-3Hertha BSC Berlin II421188+07LXWW210156211032
8+7Berliner AK 074202109+16WLLW210145210164
9-2Bischofswerda420276+16LLWW210132210144
10-4VfB Auerbach420289-16LWWL210146210143
11-3FSV Luckenwalde420256-16LLWW210122210134
12-1SV Babelsberg 03412167-15XWLX201135211032
13-1TeBe Berlin411278-14XWLL210133201145
14-1BFC Dynamo411267-14XWLL201123210144
15-1Chemnitzer FC411256-14XWLL210122201134
16=Lichtenberg411247-34OLLW201124210123
17+2Energie Cottbus410378-13WLLL200224210154
18-1Carl Zeiss Jena403146-23XXLX202022201124
--19+1Optik Rathenow410348-43WLLL200216210132
--20-2Germania Halberstadt400428-60LLLL200226200202

Top Scorers
3+1Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
+1Muhammed KIPRIT (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
+1Timo MAUER (ZFC Meuselwitz)
+2Pardis FARDJAD-AZAD (Viktoria Berlin)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
+1Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Patrick KAVALIR (Bischofswerda)

Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)
+1Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)

Philipp EINSIEDEL (Lichtenberg)
Results
Tuesday, 1 September 2020
4Lichtenberg0-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Wednesday, 2 September 2020
4SV Babelsberg 032-2Chemnitzer FC

44Wilton
2Bickel
67Wilton
59Bickel
4BFC Dynamo1-1Carl Zeiss Jena

45Förster
37Slamar
4Hertha BSC Berlin II2-5Berliner AK 07

43(p)Kiprit
20Tezel
53Rekik
24El-Jindaoui

49(og)Fuchs

58Ulrich

74Beyazit
4ZFC Meuselwitz2-2TeBe Berlin

5Güler
73Iraqi
86Mauer
90Sennur
4Germania Halberstadt0-3Optik Rathenow


47Kõhler

60Kõhler

90Muiomo
4VfB Auerbach2-5Energie Cottbus

41Voigt
27Stettin
80Seidel
31Brügmann

47Geisler

60Brügmann

82Stettin
41.FC Lokomotive Leipzig3-0FSV Luckenwalde

30Salewski
46Pfeffer
74Boakye
4Viktoria Berlin2-1VSG Altglienicke

13Fardjad-Azad
28Meyer
75Fardjad-Azad
4FSV Union Fürstenwalde2-1Bischofswerda

60Geurts
59Huenig
75(p)Putze