ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
702253.212535.71%1724.29%2840.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Viktoria Berlin7700154+1121WWWW330061440093
2=VSG Altglienicke7511169+716XWWL431095320174
3+3BFC Dynamo74121811+713WWWX3111854301106
4+3Carl Zeiss Jena7331147+712WWWX312052421195
5-2BSG Chemie Leipzig7331116+512LWOO412144321072
6-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde74031713+412LWLW33001034103710
7-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig7331128+412XXWW321062412166
8=FSV Luckenwalde73131013-310XWLL411258320155
9+5Energie Cottbus73041111+09WWLW410357320164
10-1Chemnitzer FC7223910-18LXWX420255302145
11+1Berliner AK 0772231215-38XLOW3102510412175
12+1Hertha BSC Berlin II72231014-48XLLL310268412146
13-3ZFC Meuselwitz7223913-48LLXX411259311144
14+4Lichtenberg7223812-48WLXO412167310225
15=SV Babelsberg 037142810-27XLXX301236413054
16-5VfB Auerbach72141215-37LXLL311157410378
17-1Bischofswerda72141015-57XLLL4112453102610
18-1TeBe Berlin71331012-26XXLX411256302156
--19=Optik Rathenow7124816-85XLXW402249310247
--20=Germania Halberstadt7115511-64XLWL300328411233

Top Scorers
7+2Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
5
Lukas BRUMME (BFC Dynamo)

Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)

Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
4
Christian BICKEL (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
+1Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus, 1p)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
+1Kimmo HOVI (Viktoria Berlin)
+1Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
+1Pasqual VERKAMP (Carl Zeiss Jena)
+1Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
3+1Nils STETTIN (Energie Cottbus)

Lukas WILTON (SV Babelsberg 03)

Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)

Muhammed KIPRIT (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)

Timo MAUER (ZFC Meuselwitz)

Philipp EINSIEDEL (Lichtenberg)

Joshua PUTZE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Patrick KAVALIR (Bischofswerda)

Pardis FARDJAD-AZAD (Viktoria Berlin)

Linus MEYER (VSG Altglienicke)

Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07)
Results
Wednesday, 23 September 2020
7Chemnitzer FC0-1BFC Dynamo


39(p)Garbuschewski
7TeBe Berlin1-1Germania Halberstadt

84Perkovic
25Januario
7Energie Cottbus3-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde

4Stettin
67Böcker
18Pelivan
60(p)Brügmann
7ZFC Meuselwitz0-3Viktoria Berlin


5Theisen

70Hovi

74(p)Küc
7Optik Rathenow2-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

16Muiomo
59Ziane
90Will
65Pfeffer
7FSV Luckenwalde1-1Berliner AK 07

48Gottschick
66Kauter
7VSG Altglienicke1-1SV Babelsberg 03

90Cigerci
47Frahn
7BSG Chemie Leipzig0-2Carl Zeiss Jena


17Verkamp

90Düzel
7Bischofswerda1-1Hertha BSC Berlin II

61(p)Fluss
88Werthmüller
7Lichtenberg3-2VfB Auerbach

26Gözüsirin
21Zimmermann
68Gawe
43Zimmermann
85Gawe