ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1143593.145346.49%2622.81%3530.70%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Viktoria Berlin111100269+1733WWWW66001555500114
2=VSG Altglienicke107122412+1222LWWX54101455302107
3=BSG Chemie Leipzig126332312+1121LWWW63211156312127
4=Carl Zeiss Jena116322211+1121LWWW63211055311126
5=Berliner AK 07126242521+420WWWL640213126222129
6+11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig125432017+319WLWL64201236123814
7+2BFC Dynamo105232516+917WLXW52211375302129
8+2Chemnitzer FC125252015+517WWLW6402127612388
9+2Energie Cottbus125251718-117WLOW6204812632196
10-4FSV Union Fürstenwalde115152220+216OWLL54011366114914
11+2SV Babelsberg 03124441618-216WLWL63121186132510
12-4Lichtenberg124351419-515LWLW63211296114210
13+1FSV Luckenwalde124261321-814XLWL6222896204512
14-2Hertha BSC Berlin II103431114-313OOWX521278513146
15=VfB Auerbach123271826-811LXLL62229126105914
16+2Germania Halberstadt122461016-610WXLX6114511613255
17-1ZFC Meuselwitz122461321-810LOLX61326106114711
18-1TeBe Berlin102351520-59LWLX5212985023612
--19=Optik Rathenow121561325-128XLLO60335126123813
--20=Bischofswerda112181228-167LLLL5113486105820

Top Scorers
11
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
8
Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
7+2Lukas BRUMME (BFC Dynamo)
+1Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
6+1Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)

Christian BICKEL (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)

Kimmo HOVI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)

Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
+1Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)
5+1Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)

Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)

Pardis FARDJAD-AZAD (Viktoria Berlin)
+1Morgan FASSBENDER (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)

Pasqual VERKAMP (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus, 1p)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
4+1Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Chrsitian GAWE (Lichtenberg)

Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)

Yannis BECKER (Viktoria Berlin)
Results
Wednesday, 28 October 2020
12Carl Zeiss Jena1-2Energie Cottbus

82Eisele
22Koch

38Gladrow
12SV Babelsberg 033-0VfB Auerbach

20Müller
27Frahn
50Reimann
12BFC Dynamo3-0Lichtenberg

9Brumme
30Brumme
85Förster
12Hertha BSC Berlin IIP-PTeBe Berlin
12Berliner AK 072-0VSG Altglienicke

74Fontein
84(p)Beyazit
12Germania Halberstadt2-1BSG Chemie Leipzig

30Twardzik
52Fassbender
45Kowal
121.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-0ZFC Meuselwitz

1Nattermann
12FSV Luckenwalde1-1Optik Rathenow

36Becker
90Will
12FSV Union FürstenwaldeP-PViktoria Berlin
12Bischofswerda0-3Chemnitzer FC


36(p)Shala

47Freiberger

62(p)Kurt