ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
983133.194444.90%2323.47%3131.63%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Viktoria Berlin101000239+1430WWWW55001255500114
2=VSG Altglienicke97112410+1422WWXW54101454301105
3=Carl Zeiss Jena9531188+1018WWWW532093421195
4=BSG Chemie Leipzig10532179+818WWLL5221645311115
5+21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig104421714+316WLXX53201135122611
6+2FSV Union Fürstenwalde105052220+215WLLL54011365104914
7-2BFC Dynamo94232216+614LXWW41211075302129
8-2Energie Cottbus104241514+114OWXW520389522175
9+3Berliner AK 07104242021-114WLWX53021112512299
10+4SV Babelsberg 03103431315-213WLWX521288513157
11-1Hertha BSC Berlin II103431114-313OOWX521278513146
12+3FSV Luckenwalde104151217-513WLLX521278520359
13-4Lichtenberg103341114-312LWOW522197511327
14-3Chemnitzer FC103251415-111LWLL530297502358
15-2VfB Auerbach103161722-510LLWL52128115104911
16=TeBe Berlin102351520-59LWLX5212985023612
17=ZFC Meuselwitz102351320-79LXLL51226105113710
18=Bischofswerda92161120-97LLXL4112455104715
--19=Optik Rathenow101451121-107LOXX5032495113712
--20=Germania Halberstadt10136714-76LXOX5014310512244

Top Scorers
10
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
8
Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
6+1Christian BICKEL (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
+1Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
5
Lukas BRUMME (BFC Dynamo)
+1Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)

Kimmo HOVI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)
+1Pasqual VERKAMP (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus, 1p)
+1Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)

Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)
+1Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
4+1Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07)

Chrsitian GAWE (Lichtenberg)

Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)
+1Yannis BECKER (Viktoria Berlin)
+1Pardis FARDJAD-AZAD (Viktoria Berlin)
Results
Friday, 16 October 2020
10SV Babelsberg 033-1ZFC Meuselwitz

52(p)Frahn
65(p)Güler
90Rangelov
90Dombrowa
101.FC Lokomotive Leipzig4-0TeBe Berlin

6Heynke
8Boakye
47Ziane
67Jäpel
Saturday, 17 October 2020
10Berliner AK 073-1Optik Rathenow

7Fontein
33Gorbunow
79Ngwisani
83Beyazit
10VfB Auerbach0-2BSG Chemie Leipzig


13Mvibudulu

89Bury
10FSV Luckenwalde2-0Bischofswerda

16(p)Becker
90Rothenstein
Sunday, 18 October 2020
10Carl Zeiss Jena2-1Chemnitzer FC

61Verkamp
45Bickel
72Wolf
10Hertha BSC Berlin II0-0Energie Cottbus
10Germania Halberstadt1-2Viktoria Berlin

89Junge-Abiol
38Fardjad-Azad

49Becker
10FSV Union Fürstenwalde2-0Lichtenberg

30Geurts
52Weiss