ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802553.183138.75%2025.00%2936.25%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Viktoria Berlin8800186+1224WWWW440093440093
2=VSG Altglienicke86111910+919WXWW4310954301105
3+1Carl Zeiss Jena8431167+915WWWW422072421195
4-1BFC Dynamo84222013+714XWWW41211074301106
5+21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig8341139+413XXXW422073412166
6-1BSG Chemie Leipzig8332139+412LLWO412144421195
7-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde84041816+212LLWL43011164103710
8+3Berliner AK 0783231516-111WXLO4202811412175
9+3Hertha BSC Berlin II83231114-311WXLL420278412146
10-1Energie Cottbus83141212+010XWWL410357421175
11+4SV Babelsberg 0382421011-110WXLX411257413054
12+4VfB Auerbach83141517-210WLXL421189410378
13-5FSV Luckenwalde83141015-510LXWL411258420257
14=Lichtenberg8233812-49OWLX412167411225
15-5Chemnitzer FC8224911-28LLXW420255402246
16-3ZFC Meuselwitz82241116-58LLLX411259411267
17=Bischofswerda82151118-77LXLL4112454103713
18=TeBe Berlin81341114-36LXXL411256402268
--19=Optik Rathenow81341018-86XXLX402249411269
--20=Germania Halberstadt8125511-65OXLW401328411233

Top Scorers
10+3Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
6+2Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
5
Lukas BRUMME (BFC Dynamo)
+1Kimmo HOVI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)

Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
4
Christian BICKEL (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)

Pasqual VERKAMP (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus, 1p)
+2Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)
+1Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
3
Nils STETTIN (Energie Cottbus)
+1Dennis BLASER (ZFC Meuselwitz, 1p)

Patrick KAVALIR (Bischofswerda)

Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07)
+1Patrick BREITKREUZ (VSG Altglienicke)

Lukas WILTON (SV Babelsberg 03)

Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)

Muhammed KIPRIT (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)

Timo MAUER (ZFC Meuselwitz)
+1Nicola KÕHLER (Optik Rathenow)

Philipp EINSIEDEL (Lichtenberg)

Joshua PUTZE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Pardis FARDJAD-AZAD (Viktoria Berlin)

Linus MEYER (VSG Altglienicke)
Results
Saturday, 26 September 2020
8Carl Zeiss Jena2-0FSV Luckenwalde

67Fiedler
87Oesterhelweg
8SV Babelsberg 032-1TeBe Berlin

7(p)Frahn
90Tamim
50Frahn
8Germania Halberstadt0-0Lichtenberg
8VfB Auerbach3-2ZFC Meuselwitz

27Zimmermann
8Ezekwem
50Zimmermann
39Blaser
55Zimmermann
8Viktoria Berlin3-2BSG Chemie Leipzig

33Kapp
90Surek
64(p)Hovi
90Luis
80Küc
Sunday, 27 September 2020
8BFC Dynamo2-2Optik Rathenow

35(p)Garbuschewski
38Kõhler
78Reher
65Karupovic
8Hertha BSC Berlin II1-0Chemnitzer FC

57Ngankam
8Berliner AK 073-1Bischofswerda

47Gerlach
85Fromm
68Abu-Alfa
75Yajima
81.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-1Energie Cottbus

4Schinke
31(p)Kremer
8FSV Union Fürstenwalde1-3VSG Altglienicke

81Kanther
7Breitkreuz

34Cigerci

79Cigerci