ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601983.302338.33%1220.00%2541.67%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Viktoria Berlin6600124+818WWWW330061330063
2=VSG Altglienicke6501158+715WWLW330084320174
3+1BSG Chemie Leipzig6330114+712WOOX312042321072
4+1FSV Union Fürstenwalde64021610+612WLWW3300103310267
5-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig6321106+411XWWX321062311144
6+1BFC Dynamo63121711+610WWXW311185320196
7+4Carl Zeiss Jena6231127+59WWXX312052311175
8+7FSV Luckenwalde6303912-39WLLL310247320155
9=Chemnitzer FC622299+08XWXW320154302145
10-4ZFC Meuselwitz6222910-18LXXL311156311144
11+3VfB Auerbach62131012-27XLLW311157310255
12-4Berliner AK 0762131114-37LOWL3102510311164
13-3Hertha BSC Berlin II6213913-47LLLX310268311135
14+5Energie Cottbus6204810-26WLWL300326320164
15-3SV Babelsberg 03613279-26LXXW301236312043
16-3Bischofswerda6204914-56LLLL3102343102610
17=TeBe Berlin6123911-25XLXW310245302156
18-2Lichtenberg6123510-55LXOL302135310225
--19-1Optik Rathenow6114614-84LXWL301227310247
--20=Germania Halberstadt6105410-63LWLL300328310222

Top Scorers
5+3Lukas BRUMME (BFC Dynamo)
+1Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
+2Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
+2Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)
4+1Christian BICKEL (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
+1Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
3
Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07)

Lukas WILTON (SV Babelsberg 03)
+1Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Muhammed KIPRIT (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)

Timo MAUER (ZFC Meuselwitz)
+1Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)

Pardis FARDJAD-AZAD (Viktoria Berlin)
+1Kimmo HOVI (Viktoria Berlin)
+2Pasqual VERKAMP (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Patrick KAVALIR (Bischofswerda)
+1Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus)

Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Philipp EINSIEDEL (Lichtenberg)

Joshua PUTZE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
+1Linus MEYER (VSG Altglienicke)
Results
Friday, 18 September 2020
6ZFC Meuselwitz1-4BSG Chemie Leipzig

2Ernst
7Bury

44Nikolajewski

76Bury

78Mvibudulu
Saturday, 19 September 2020
6BFC Dynamo6-2Bischofswerda

18Steinborn
58Stradiņš
30Brumme
68Kurbegovic
31Brumme
63Brumme
71Steinborn
74Siebeck
6Berliner AK 071-5Carl Zeiss Jena

83(p)Abu-Alfa
7Verkamp

26Verkamp

33Oesterhelweg

79Eckardt

86Düzel
6Germania Halberstadt0-2VSG Altglienicke


39Meyer

88Cigerci
6VfB Auerbach1-1TeBe Berlin

90Zimmermann
41Gelici
61.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-1Chemnitzer FC

30Salewski
71Bickel
Sunday, 20 September 2020
6SV Babelsberg 030-1Energie Cottbus


69Brügmann
6Hertha BSC Berlin II1-2FSV Luckenwalde

61Redan
8Gottschick

89Flath
6Viktoria Berlin2-0Lichtenberg

62Lucas
90Hovi
6FSV Union Fürstenwalde5-1Optik Rathenow

37McLemore
73Will
43Lucas Turci
52Geurts
60Stagge
78(p)Geurts