ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1213803.145646.28%3024.79%3528.93%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Viktoria Berlin111100269+17333.00WWWW66001555500114
2=VSG Altglienicke118122914+15252.27WLWW65101975302107
3=BSG Chemie Leipzig137332512+13241.85WLWW74211356312127
4=Carl Zeiss Jena126332416+8211.75LLWW632110563121411
5=Berliner AK 07126242521+4201.67WWWL640213126222129
6=BFC Dynamo115332617+9181.64XWLX522113763121310
7=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig125432017+3191.58WLWL64201236123814
8=FSV Union Fürstenwalde115152220+2161.45OWLL54011366114914
9=Energie Cottbus135351819-1181.38XWLO7214913632196
10=Chemnitzer FC135262017+3171.31LWWL64021277124810
11=SV Babelsberg 03134541820-2171.31XWLW63121187142712
12=Hertha BSC Berlin II113531215-3141.27XOOW521278614157
13=Lichtenberg134451520-5161.23XLWL733113106114210
14=FSV Luckenwalde134361422-8151.15XXLW6222897214613
15=VfB Auerbach123271826-8110.92LXLL62229126105914
16=TeBe Berlin102351520-590.90LWLX5212985023612
17=Germania Halberstadt132561218-6110.85XWXL7124713613255
18=ZFC Meuselwitz132561422-8110.85XLOL71427116114711
19=Optik Rathenow132561525-10110.85WXLL71337126123813
--20=Bischofswerda122191230-1870.58LLLL5113487106822

Top Scorers
11Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
9Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
7Lukas BRUMME (BFC Dynamo)
Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
6Christian BICKEL (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
Kimmo HOVI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)
Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)
Linus MEYER (VSG Altglienicke)
5Morgan FASSBENDER (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)
Pasqual VERKAMP (Carl Zeiss Jena)
Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)
Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus, 1p)
Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
Pardis FARDJAD-AZAD (Viktoria Berlin)
4Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)
Chrsitian GAWE (Lichtenberg)
Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)
Christian SKODA (VSG Altglienicke)
Yannis BECKER (Viktoria Berlin)
Results
Sunday, 25 April 2021
32Carl Zeiss Jena-VSG Altglienicke
32Chemnitzer FC-BSG Chemie Leipzig
32SV Babelsberg 03-Germania Halberstadt
32BFC Dynamo-ZFC Meuselwitz
32Hertha BSC Berlin II-Lichtenberg
32Berliner AK 07-TeBe Berlin
321.FC Lokomotive Leipzig-Viktoria Berlin
32FSV Luckenwalde-Energie Cottbus
32FSV Union Fürstenwalde-VfB Auerbach
32Bischofswerda-Optik Rathenow