ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
501613.222040.00%1020.00%2040.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Viktoria Berlin5500104+615WWWW220041330063
2=VSG Altglienicke5401138+512WLWW330084210154
3+21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig531195+410WWXW220051311144
4=BSG Chemie Leipzig523073+49OOXW312042211031
5-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde5302119+29LWWW220052310267
6=ZFC Meuselwitz522186+28XXLW211042311144
7+7BFC Dynamo5212119+27WXWL201123320196
8=Berliner AK 075212109+17OWLL210145311164
9+6Chemnitzer FC521288+07WXWL320154201134
10-3Hertha BSC Berlin II5212811-37LLXW210156311135
11+7Carl Zeiss Jena513176+16WXXL312052201124
12=SV Babelsberg 03513178-16XXWL201135312043
13-4Bischofswerda520378-16LLLW310234210144
14-4VfB Auerbach5203911-26LLWW210146310255
15-4FSV Luckenwalde5203711-46LLLW310247210134
16=Lichtenberg512258-35XOLL302135210123
17-4TeBe Berlin5113810-24LXWL310245201145
18+1Optik Rathenow511359-44XWLL301227210132
--19-2Energie Cottbus5104710-33LWLL300326210154
--20=Germania Halberstadt510448-43WLLL200226310222

Top Scorers
5+2Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)
4+1Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
3+1Christian BICKEL (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
+1Lukas WILTON (SV Babelsberg 03)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)

Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)

Muhammed KIPRIT (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
+1Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Timo MAUER (ZFC Meuselwitz)

Philipp EINSIEDEL (Lichtenberg)
+1Joshua PUTZE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Patrick KAVALIR (Bischofswerda)

Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+3Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)

Pardis FARDJAD-AZAD (Viktoria Berlin)

Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07)
Results
Saturday, 5 September 2020
5Carl Zeiss Jena3-0Hertha BSC Berlin II

19Verkamp
27Dedidis
86(og)Ziemer
5VSG Altglienicke2-1VfB Auerbach

54Skoda
56Zimmermann
85Uzan
5BSG Chemie Leipzig0-0Berliner AK 07
5Lichtenberg1-1ZFC Meuselwitz

69Graf
85(p)Blaser
Sunday, 6 September 2020
5Chemnitzer FC3-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde

19Freiberger
22Putze
28(p)Bickel
47Ciapa
74(p)Campulka
5TeBe Berlin1-2Viktoria Berlin

7Franke
13Becker

47Kapp
5Energie Cottbus0-2Germania Halberstadt


45Ambrosius

81Vogt
5Optik Rathenow1-1SV Babelsberg 03

85Gorbunow
15Wilton
5FSV Luckenwalde2-5BFC Dynamo

52Borowski
16Steinborn
60Rothenstein
21Steinborn

35Steinborn

48Förster

78Förster
5Bischofswerda0-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig


37Abderrahmane

49Ziane