ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1063393.194845.28%2523.58%3331.13%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Viktoria Berlin111100269+1733WWWW66001555500114
2=VSG Altglienicke97112410+1422WWXW54101454301105
3+1BSG Chemie Leipzig116322210+1221WWWL63211155311115
4-1Carl Zeiss Jena10631219+1221WWWW5320935311126
5+4Berliner AK 07115242321+217WWLW530211126222129
6=FSV Union Fürstenwalde115152220+216OWLL54011366114914
7-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig114431917+216LWLX53201136123814
8+5Lichtenberg114341416-215WLWO6321129511327
9-2BFC Dynamo94232216+614LXWW41211075302129
10+4Chemnitzer FC114251715+214WLWL6402127502358
11-3Energie Cottbus114251517-214LOWX6204812522175
12-1Hertha BSC Berlin II103431114-313OOWX521278513146
13-3SV Babelsberg 03113441318-513LWLW5212886132510
14-2FSV Luckenwalde114161220-813LWLL5212786204512
15=VfB Auerbach113261823-511XLLW62229125104911
16+1ZFC Meuselwitz112451320-710OLXL61326105113710
17-1TeBe Berlin102351520-59LWLX5212985023612
18+2Germania Halberstadt11146815-77XLXO5014310613255
--19=Optik Rathenow111461224-127LLOX60335125113712
--20-2Bischofswerda102171225-137LLLX4112456105820

Top Scorers
11+1Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
8
Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
6
Christian BICKEL (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
+1Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
+1Kimmo HOVI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)

Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
+2Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Berliner AK 07)
5
Lukas BRUMME (BFC Dynamo)

Pasqual VERKAMP (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus, 1p)

Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
+1Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
+1Pardis FARDJAD-AZAD (Viktoria Berlin)
4+3Morgan FASSBENDER (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)
+1Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)

Chrsitian GAWE (Lichtenberg)

Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)

Yannis BECKER (Viktoria Berlin)
Results
Friday, 23 October 2020
11TeBe Berlin-BFC Dynamo
11Viktoria Berlin3-0SV Babelsberg 03

48Fardjad-Azad
66Küc
85Hovi
11VSG Altglienicke-Hertha BSC Berlin II
Saturday, 24 October 2020
11Energie Cottbus0-3Berliner AK 07


6Beyazit

48Beyazit

82El-Jindaoui
11VfB Auerbach1-1Germania Halberstadt

13Zimmermann
65(p)Hoppe
11BSG Chemie Leipzig5-1Bischofswerda

13Halili
77Huenig
15Fassbender
35Fassbender
44(p)Fassbender
53Mvibudulu
Sunday, 25 October 2020
11Chemnitzer FC3-0FSV Luckenwalde

42Freiberger
51(p)Campulka
57Breitfelder
11ZFC Meuselwitz0-0FSV Union Fürstenwalde
11Optik Rathenow1-3Carl Zeiss Jena

36Polichronakis
8(og)Dramé

25(p)Oesterhelweg

28Wolf
11Lichtenberg3-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

2Rausch
49Sirch
53Gözüsirin
68Abderrahmane
55Grüneberg