ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
892893.243842.70%2224.72%2932.58%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Viktoria Berlin9900218+1327WWWW5500125440093
2=VSG Altglienicke97112410+1422WWXW54101454301105
3=Carl Zeiss Jena8431167+915WWWW422072421195
4+2BSG Chemie Leipzig9432159+615WLLW522164421195
5-1BFC Dynamo94232216+614LXWW41211075302129
6+4Energie Cottbus94141514+113WXWW520389421175
7-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig93421314-113LXXX4220735122611
8-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde94052020+012LLLW43011165104914
9+5Lichtenberg93331112-112WOWL522197411225
10-1Hertha BSC Berlin II93331114-312OWXL420278513146
11+4Chemnitzer FC93241313+011WLLX530297402246
12-4Berliner AK 0793241720-311LWXL4202811512299
13-1VfB Auerbach93151720-310LWLX4211895104911
14-3SV Babelsberg 0392431014-410LWXL411257513157
15-2FSV Luckenwalde93151017-710LLXW411258520359
16+2TeBe Berlin92341516-19WLXX521298402268
17-1ZFC Meuselwitz92341217-59XLLL5122610411267
18-1Bischofswerda82151118-77LXLL4112454103713
--19=Optik Rathenow91441018-87OXXL503249411269
--20=Germania Halberstadt9135612-66XOXL401328512244

Top Scorers
10
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
8+2Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
5+1Christian BICKEL (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)

Lukas BRUMME (BFC Dynamo)

Kimmo HOVI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)

Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
+1Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus, 1p)

Benjamin FÖRSTER (BFC Dynamo)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
4
Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig)

Pasqual VERKAMP (Carl Zeiss Jena)
+2Chrsitian GAWE (Lichtenberg)

Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)

Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena)
+1Rudolf NDUALU (TeBe Berlin)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Results
Friday, 2 October 2020
9TeBe Berlin4-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde

16Iraqi
54Böcker
43Amamoo
78Shoshi
45Ndualu
63Iraqi
9Optik Rathenow0-0Hertha BSC Berlin II
Saturday, 3 October 2020
9Chemnitzer FC4-2Berliner AK 07

49Freiberger
2Tezel
51Bickel
13Abu-Alfa
74Freiberger
87Müller
9Viktoria Berlin3-2VfB Auerbach

37Lucas
80Voigt
53Becker
86Schlosser
58Daube
9BSG Chemie Leipzig2-0FSV Luckenwalde

19Wendschuch
22Petracek
Sunday, 4 October 2020
9Energie Cottbus3-2BFC Dynamo

64Eisenhuth
10Bolyki
70Brügmann
49Siebeck
76Pelivan
9ZFC Meuselwitz1-1Germania Halberstadt

21Güler
51Vogt
9VSG Altglienicke5-01.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

6Skoda
22(og)Heynke
68Lemke
69Cigerci
77Cigerci
9Lichtenberg3-0SV Babelsberg 03

62Gawe
83Graf
90Gawe