ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401403.501845.00%1025.00%1230.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje5410133+1013WWWW220060321073
+2+3Bilje5320106+411WXWX202044330062
3+1Koper532085+311WWWX211032321053
4-2Krško5311178+910LWWW3210123210155
5-2Gorica5311138+510XWLW311186220052
6=Lendava5302106+49WLWL330093200213
7=Krka5230118+39WXXW312075211043
8+1Jadran Dekani52121010+07WLLX320174201136
9+7ND Beltinci5203510-56WLLW2200403003110
10=Fužinar5113610-44LLLX310247201123
11-3Dravograd5113812-44LWLL210164301228
12+1Dob50411011-14XXXX202044302167
13-1Drava5104610-43LLWL200213310257
14-3Brežice5104411-73LLWL2101213003210
--15=Rogaška5104313-103LWLL310224200219
--16-2Brda503269-33LXLX301247202022

Top Scorers
7
Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 2p)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
4+1Saša VARGA (Radomlje)
+3Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 2p)
+2Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)
+1Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)
+1Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
3
Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)
+1Adnan AHMETOVIĆ (Jadran Dekani)

Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)

Gal PRIMC (Radomlje)

Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
2
Luka DUVNJAK (Brežice)
+1Filip JAUK (Rogaška)

Rok BUŽINEL (Brda, 1p)

KIM Do-hyun (Krka)
+1Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava)

Kris JOGAN (Brda)

Jaka ŠTROMAJER (Koper)

Niko VAJDA (Drava)

Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)
+1Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 1p)
+2Bede OSUJI (Gorica)

GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)

Evans ADOMAKO (Dravograd)

Ester SOKLER (Krško)

Marko PUŠKARIĆ (Krško)
+1Dare VRŠIČ (Koper, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
5Gorica3-3Dob

46Colley
10Tiganj
59Osuji
33Tiganj
86Osuji
90Zenković
5Jadran Dekani3-1Rogaška

5Ahmetović
30Jauk
17Vidaković
88Stepančič
5Lendava2-1Drava

28Bizjak
25(p)Haljeta
36Oštrek
5Brežice0-1Koper


39(p)Vršič
5ND Beltinci3-0Dravograd

7Mörec
46Kristl
53Branilović
5Fužinar0-2Radomlje


13Varga

75(p)Pišek
Sunday, 25 August 2019
5Brda1-3Bilje

90Celcer
38Cvek

53(og)Jazbar

83Oyewusi
5Krka3-1Krško

15Potokar
72Srpak
75Potokar
87(p)Potokar