ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1103543.214742.73%2119.09%4238.18%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Koper149412310+1331LWWW64201038521137
+2=Gorica1410133218+1431LWWW731316137700165
3=Radomlje149233516+1929LLXW74121897511177
4+1Bilje148332415+927WWWL62311188602137
5+1Lendava148243518+1726WXLW761021672141412
6-2Krško147342917+1224LOLW832318106411117
7=Fužinar147342418+624WWXW942314135311105
8=Krka146532320+323WOWL94321713522167
9=Drava145272424+017LOWL631212782151217
10=Jadran Dekani145182331-816WWWL840415126114819
11=Dob133642428-415WLLX6132111572321313
12=ND Beltinci143291127-1611LLXW6303778026420
13=Brda132471423-910LXLL7115714613279
14+1Rogaška133191030-2010WLLL83148135005217
--15+1Brežice13229723-168WOLL4103369126417
--16-2Dravograd1421111636-207LLWL610561181161025

Top Scorers
14+1Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 4p)
9
Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)

Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava)
8
Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 3p)
+1Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)

Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 4p)

Bede OSUJI (Gorica, 2p)
7+2Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)
+1Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)

Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6
Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)

GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)
5+1Filip JAUK (Rogaška)

Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)
+1Mihael REBERNIK (Lendava)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
4+1Žan NIKOLIĆ (Radomlje)
+1Edi BAŠA (Koper)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava)
+1Lamin COLLEY (Gorica)

Goran GALEŠIĆ (Koper)
+2Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 1p)

Mathias OYEWUSI (Bilje, 1p)

Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
14Gorica1-3Lendava

49Colley
68Pirtovšek

81Rebernik

86Ploj
14Krško1-3Dob

90(p)Čirjak
51Šipek

69Gajič

75Šipek
14Krka2-0ND Beltinci

9Kim
16Kambic
14Jadran Dekani5-1Dravograd

21Verunica
34Verstovšek
44Stepančič
69Stepančič
86(p)Babič
88Zyba
14Radomlje1-2Bilje

36Nikolić
47Humar

74(og)Guček
14Rogaška3-2Drava

3Antonić
15Rudonja
53Koprivica
77Haljeta
72Jauk
14Fužinar2-1Koper

1Trdina
17Baša
80Turkuš
Sunday, 20 October 2019
14Brda0-1Brežice


29Perkovič