ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1183773.195143.22%2319.49%4437.29%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Koper1510412710+1734WLWW75201438521137
+2=Gorica1510233218+1432OLWW731316138710165
3+2Lendava159243918+2129WWXL871025672141412
4-1Radomlje159243520+1529LLLX741218985121711
5+1Krško158343117+1427WLOL832318107511137
6+1Fužinar158342818+1027WWWX942314136411145
7-3Bilje158342417+727LWWW723211108602137
8=Krka156632421+324XWOW94321713623178
9+2Dob144642829-118WWLL7232151672321313
10-1Drava155282428-417LLOW7313121182151217
11-1Jadran Dekani155192335-1216LWWW840415127115823
12=ND Beltinci154291327-1414WLLX7403978026420
13=Brda142481425-1110LLXL71157147133711
14=Rogaška1431101134-2310LWLL83148136006321
--15=Brežice14239723-169OWOL5113369126417
--16=Dravograd1522111737-208XLLW711571281161025

Top Scorers
14
Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 4p)
11+2Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)
10+1Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava)
8
Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 4p)

Bede OSUJI (Gorica, 2p)

Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 3p)

Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)
7
Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)

Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)

Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6+1Mihael REBERNIK (Lendava)

Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)

GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)
+1Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)
5+2Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava)

Filip JAUK (Rogaška)
+1Edi BAŠA (Koper)
+1Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 2p)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
15Koper4-0Jadran Dekani

34Baša
63Jozinović
74Đermanović
82Cerovec
Saturday, 26 October 2019
15Dravograd1-1Krka

55Pečnik
76Kižlin
15Drava0-4Fužinar


6Ikić

64Medved

75Ikić

89Medved
15Dob4-1Rogaška

18(p)Šipek
44Grošič
42Petrovič
65Petrovič
83Gajič
15Lendava4-0Radomlje

16Ploj
18Malešević
43Rebernik
90Bizjak
15Brežice0-0Gorica
15Bilje0-2Krško


48Sokler

68Pamić
Sunday, 27 October 2019
15ND Beltinci2-0Brda

45Knežević
75Mörec