ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263963.145543.65%2620.63%4535.71%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Koper1611413110+2137WWLW86201838521137
+2=Gorica1610243320+1332LOLW731316139711177
3+1Radomlje1610243821+1732WLLL8512211085121711
4-1Lendava169343918+2130OWWX871025682241412
5+2Bilje168442518+728XLWW824212118602137
6-1Krško168353220+1227LWLO8323181085121410
7-1Fužinar168352819+927LWWW942314137412146
8=Krka166642425-124LXWO943217137232712
9=Dob155642929+021WWWL8332161672321313
10+1Jadran Dekani166192435-1119WLWW840415128215923
11-1Drava165292429-517LLLO8314121282151217
12=ND Beltinci165291528-1317WWLL85031188026420
13=Brda152581627-1111XLLX71157148143913
14=Rogaška1532101235-2311XLWL83148137016422
--15=Brežice15249723-1610OOWO6123369126417
--16=Dravograd1623111939-209XXLL812591481161025

Top Scorers
14
Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 4p)
11
Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)
10
Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava)
9+1Saša VARGA (Radomlje)
+1Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 4p)
8
Bede OSUJI (Gorica, 2p)

Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 3p)

Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)
7
Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)

Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)

Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6+1Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)

Mihael REBERNIK (Lendava)
+1Edi BAŠA (Koper)

Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)

GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)
+2Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)

Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)
5+1Žan NIKOLIĆ (Radomlje)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava)

Filip JAUK (Rogaška)

Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 2p)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
16Dravograd2-2Brda

65Kogelnik
74Marinič
80Kogelnik
84Jazbar
16Drava0-1Jadran Dekani


60Lukanović
16Dob1-0Fužinar

61Petrovič
16Brežice0-0Lendava
16ND Beltinci2-1Gorica

40Knežević
89Grudina
76Raduha
Sunday, 3 November 2019
16Koper4-0Krka

7Đermanović
26Baša
29Hadžić
74Đermanović
16Radomlje3-1Krško

18Nikolić
53Pamić
50Pišek
82Varga
16Bilje1-1Rogaška

90Humar
87Šmigoc