ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481743.622245.83%1122.92%1531.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje6510194+1516WWWW3300121321073
+2+1Koper6420105+514WWWW321052321053
3+2Gorica64111610+613WXWL311186330084
4+2Lendava6402177+1012WWLW330093310284
5-3Bilje6321129+311LWXW302167330062
6+1Krka6240118+310OWXX312075312043
7-3Krško6312179+810LLWW4211124210155
8+2Fužinar62131011-17WLLL420288201123
9-1Jadran Dekani62131114-37LWLL3201743012410
10+3Drava62041111+06WLLW310264310257
11-2ND Beltinci6204512-76LWLL2200404004112
12+4Brda613279-26WLXL301247312032
13-1Dob60421118-74LXXX3021511302167
14-3Dravograd6114918-94LLWL2101644013314
--15=Rogaška6114313-104OLWL411224200219
--16-2Brežice6105516-113LLLW2101214004315

Top Scorers
7
Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 2p)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6+3Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)
5+1Saša VARGA (Radomlje)
+1Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
4
Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 2p)
+3Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava)

Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)

Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)
+1Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
3
Gal PRIMC (Radomlje)
+1Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 1p)
+1Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)

Adnan AHMETOVIĆ (Jadran Dekani)

Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)
+1Jaka ŠTROMAJER (Koper)
Results
Friday, 30 August 2019
6Drava5-1Brežice

14Haljeta
33Felja
19Novak
27Grajfoner
53Marcius
83Marcius
Saturday, 31 August 2019
6Koper2-0ND Beltinci

4Štromajer
49Baša
6Krško0-1Brda


33Jalinous
6Dob1-7Lendava

90Levec
33Oštrek

35Bizjak

40Bolla

50Bizjak

60Malešević

72Bizjak

87Pirtovšek
6Rogaška0-0Krka
6Fužinar4-1Jadran Dekani

34Medved
87Perhavec
74Medved
77Trdina
79Medved
6Bilje2-3Gorica

29(p)Oyewusi
77Volarič
38(og)Tomiček
80Jermol

90Colley
Sunday, 1 September 2019
6Radomlje6-1Dravograd

16Jazbec
90Kogelnik
20Zabukovnik
22Varga
47Ahačič
81Laban
86Pišek